Home 5 Fiber Optic Cable 光纖線產品

付運港澳*
Shipping To Hong Kong and Macau

請查詢詳情
Please ask for details

付款方式
Payment Methods

  •  銀行入數

6D Hong Kong Limited

 

匯豐 HSBC 848-302642-838
恒生 HSB 787-102466-883

  •  轉數快 FPS

FPS ID 2537322
FPS Email payment@6dhk.com

  •  現金 Cash
  •  支票 Cheque
  •  網上信用卡 Paypal
  •  政府採購卡 P-Card
  •  
  •  PayMe from HSBC

Commscope / AMP 光纖 Patch Cord

Part No. Description Price (HKD) Specifications
 2105061-2  Commscope AMP LC-LC Duplex OM4 Fiber Patch Cord – 2m  $340 Download
 2105061-3  Commscope AMP LC-LC Duplex OM4 Fiber Patch Cord – 3m  $350 Download
 2105061-5  Commscope AMP LC-LC Duplex OM4 Fiber Patch Cord – 5m  $400 Download
       
 2105031-2  Commscope AMP LC-SC Duplex OM3 Fiber Patch Cord – 2m  $260 Download
 2105027-2  Commscope AMP LC-LC Duplex OM3 Fiber Patch Cord – 2m  $260 Download
 2105051-2  Commscope AMP SC-SC Duplex OM3 Fiber Patch Cord – 2m  $260 Download
 2105031-5  Commscope AMP LC-SC Duplex OM3 Fiber Patch Cord – 5m  $330 Download
 2105027-5  Commscope AMP LC-LC Duplex OM3 Fiber Patch Cord – 5m  $330 Download
 2105051-5  Commscope AMP SC-SC Duplex OM3 Fiber Patch Cord – 5m  $330 Download
       
 2105032-2  Commscope AMP LC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord – 2m  $280 Download
 2105028-2  Commscope AMP LC-LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord – 2m  $280 Download
 2105052-2  Commscope AMP SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord – 2m  $280 Download

Fiber Patch Panel:

Part No. Description Price (HKD) Specifications
2-1671000-2  Commscope AMP 24 Port (12 x LC Duplex), Multimode; 300 mm deep; With 12 adapters  $1,800 Download
4-1671000-2  Commscope AMP 48 Port (24 x LC Duplex), Multimode; 300 mm deep; With 24 adapters  $2,400 Download
 2-1206138-4  Commscope AMP 48 Port (24 x LC Duplex), Multimode; 300 mm deep; With 24 adapters  $1,500 Download
 4-1206138-4  Commscope AMP 48 Port (24 x LC Duplex), Multimode; 300 mm deep; With 24 adapters  $1,700 Download

Distribution Cable and Pigtail:

Part No. Description Price (HKD) Specifications
700009780  Commscope AMP 6-Core Multimode (50/125) OM3 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable, LSZH  $25 / m Download
 700009749  Commscope AMP 12-Core Multimode (50/125) OM3 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable, LSZH  $40 / m Download
 2105015-2  Commscope AMP LC OM3 Pigtail, 2m (Double End)  $140 Download
 2105019-2  Commscope AMP SC OM3 Pigtail, 2m (Double End)  $140 Download
       
760012153  Commscope AMP 6-Core Multimode (50/125) OM4 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable, LSZH  $32 / m Download
 760012161  Commscope AMP 12-Core Multimode (50/125) OM4 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable, LSZH  $53 / m Download
2105068-2 /
FBXLCUC11
 Commscope AMP LC OM4 Pigtail, 2m (Double End)  $140 Download

Fiber Converters and SFP Transceiver
光纖轉換器 和 SFP 模塊

Level One 1000 BASE-T to 1000BASE-X SFP converter

Model: GVT-2000

Key Features:

  • 光纖 / 網絡線轉換,通過光纖線,可連接到超過一百米距離外的網絡儀器
  • 因應需要選擇不同 SFP 模化,Singlemode / Multimode 光纖也適用
  • 內置 LFPT (Link Fault Pass-Through) 技術,出問題時更易偵測
  • 運行環境溫度為攝氏 -10° 至 55°

6DHK Price: HKD$650

增值選項:
+ $500 for DELL 850nm 1000Base-SX Multimode SFP Transceiver, up to 550m reach
+ $1,300 for DELL 1310nm 1000Base-LX Singlemode SFP Transceiver, up to 10km reach

Description Price (HKD)
 LC-SC Duplex OM3 Fiber Patch Cord – 2m  $150
 LC-SC Duplex OM3 Fiber Patch Cord – 2m  $170
 SC-SC Duplex OM3 Fiber Patch Cord – 2m  $130
 LC-SC Duplex OM3 Fiber Patch Cord – 5m $170
 LC-LC Duplex OM3 Fiber Patch Cord – 5m $190
 SC-SC Duplex OM3 Fiber Patch Cord – 5m $150
 
 LC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord – 2m $140
 LC-LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord – 2m  $160
 SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord – 2m $120
 LC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord – 5m $160
 LC-LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord – 5m $180
 SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord – 5m $140

OEM Per-Terminated Optical Fiber Bunchy Cable
6DHK 度身訂造預先打頭的光纖放線,方便小規模辦公室放線工程使用

Description   4 Core  6 Core
 LC-LC OM3 50/125um Multimode – 100m   $3,048  $4,392
 LC-LC OM3 50/125um Multimode – 150m   $4,288  $6,202
 LC-LC OM3 50/125um Multimode – 200m   $5,528  $8,012
 LC-LC OS1 9/125um Singlemode – 100m   $1,648  $2,082
 LC-LC OS1 9/125um Singlemode – 150m   $2,188  $2,737
 LC-LC OS1 9/125um Singlemode – 200m   $2,728  $3,392

工商業區送貨加 $100滿$3,000包送貨,歡迎致電 2525-0650 或電郵至 enquiry@6dhk.com 查詢

 





    captcha

    See also 你可能會對以下項目感興趣:

    Commscope  Cable 電腦線

    Fiber Optic Cable 光纖線產品

    Netgear Switch 網絡交換器

    Austin Hughes Server Rack 機櫃

    如果你正在尋找的產品未在上述名單中,請聯絡綠燈香港 Can't find your product? Contact 6D Hong Kong