Cisco Price list - Budget Purpose 
Cisco 價目表 - 預算用途
Last update: 11-2014

Product Part Number Product Description Budget Price
Smart Foundation
8 x 5 x NBD
Catalyst 2960 Series  
Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Switches (Please take note that it will End of Life soon, replacement model is WS-C2960 Plus model)
WS-C2960-24LT-L Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 (8 PoE)+ 2 1000BT LAN Base Image HK$7,580 HK$536
WS-C2960-24PC-L Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP   LAN Base Image HK$12,650 HK$890
WS-C2960-48TC-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image HK$12,650 HK$890
WS-C2960-48TT-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image HK$12,650 HK$890
WS-C2960-24TC-L Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base Image HK$6,566 HK$461
WS-C2960-24TT-L Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image HK$6,566 HK$461
WS-C2960-48PST-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Base Image HK$22,790 HK$1,598
Catalyst 2960 LAN Lite Switches (Please take note that it will End of Life soon, replacement model is WS-C2960 Plus Model)
WS-C2960-24-S Catalyst 2960 24 10/100   LAN Lite Image HK$3,676 HK$257
WS-C2960-24TC-S Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 T/SFP   LAN Lite Image HK$3,676 HK$257
WS-C2960-48TC-S Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP   LAN Lite Image HK$6,312 HK$440
WS-C2960-48TT-S Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Lite Image HK$6,312 HK$440
WS-C2960-48PST-S Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Lite Image HK$15,692 HK$1,094
WS-C2960-24PC-S Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image HK$9,101 HK$633
WS-C2960-24LC-S Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 (8 PoE) + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image HK$5,552 HK$386
Catalyst 2960SF Series FE Switch 1G Uplinks LAN Base
WS-C2960S-F24PS-L Catalyst 2960-SF 24 FE, PoE 370W, 2 x SFP, LAN Base HK$13,157 HK$922
WS-C2960S-F48LPS-L Catalyst 2960-SF 48 FE, PoE 370W, 4 x SFP, LAN Base HK$22,283 HK$1,555
WS-C2960S-F48FPS-L Catalyst 2960-SF 48 FE, PoE 740W, 4 x SFP, LAN Base HK$26,339 HK$1,845
WS-C2960S-F48TS-L Catalyst 2960-SF 48 FE, 4 x SFP, LAN Base HK$16,706 HK$1,169
WS-C2960S-F24TS-L Catalyst 2960-SF 24 FE, 2 x SFP, LAN Base HK$10,115 HK$708
Catalyst 2960SF Series FE Switch 1G Uplinks LAN Lite
WS-C2960S-F48TS-S Catalyst 2960-SF 48 FE, 2 x SFP, LAN Lite HK$13,664 HK$955
WS-C2960S-F24TS-S Catalyst 2960-SF 24 FE, 2 x SFP, LAN Lite HK$7,580 HK$536
Catalyst 2960-Plus Series Switches
WS-C2960+48PST-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Lite (New Replacement) HK$15,692 HK$1,094
WS-C2960+48PST-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Base  (New Replacement) HK$21,776 HK$1,523
WS-C2960+24TC-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite  (New Replacement) HK$3,676 HK$268
WS-C2960+24TC-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base  (New Replacement) HK$6,566 HK$461
WS-C2960+48TC-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base  (New Replacement) HK$12,650 HK$890
WS-C2960+24LC-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 (8 PoE) + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite  (New Replacement) HK$5,552 HK$386
WS-C2960+24LC-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 (8 PoE) + 2 T/SFP LAN Base  (New Replacement) HK$7,580 HK$536
WS-C2960+24PC-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base  (New Replacement) HK$12,650 HK$890
WS-C2960+24PC-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite  (New Replacement) HK$9,101 HK$633
WS-C2960+48TC-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite  (New Replacement) HK$6,312 HK$440
Cisco FlexStack Stacking Module for Catalyst 2960SF Series
C2960S-F-STACK= Catalyst 2960S Flexstack Stack Module (FE) HK$5,045
RPS2300 for the Catalyst 2960 Series            
PWR-RPS2300 Cisco Redundant Power System 2300 and Blower,No Power Supply HK$6,084 HK$1,040
ACC-RPS2300= Spare Accessory Kit for Cisco Redundant Power System 2300 HK$1,268
BLNK-RPS2300= Spare Bay Insert for Cisco Redundant Power System 2300 HK$761
CAB-RPS2300= Spare RPS2300 Cable for Devices other than E-Series Switches HK$761
CAB-RPS2300-E= Spare RPS Cable for Cat 3K-E, 2960 PoE Switches and ISR G2 HK$761
BLWR-RPS2300= Spare 45CFM Blower for Cisco Redundant Power System 2300 HK$3,777
C3K-PWR-750WAC= Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 750WAC power supply spare HK$5,045
C3K-PWR-1150WAC= Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 1150WAC power supply spare HK$7,580
Spare Rack Mount Kits for the Catalyst 2960
RCKMNT-1RU= Rack Mount Kit for 1RU for 3750,3560,3550,2900-LRE-XL HK$380
RCKMNT-REC-1RU= RECESSED 1RU RACK MOUNT FOR 3550, 3560, and 3750 HK$254
RCKMNT-19-CMPCT= 19in RackMount for Catalyst 3560,2960,ME-3400 Compact Switch HK$380
RPS for the Catalyst 2960
CAB-RPS-1614= 1 RPS 675 connector cable 16/14 HK$380
Right Angle Power Cords for the Catalyst 2960
CAB-ACU-RA= Power Cord UK, Right Angle HK$254
Power adaptor for the Catalyst 2960PD
PWR-A= Pwr Sply In:100-240VAC Out:48VDC 380mA- 2960PD-8TT-L HK$608
Catalyst 2960-S Series
Catalyst 2960-S Series GE Switch 10G Uplinks LAN Base
WS-C2960S-48FPD-L Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base  HK$40,535 HK$2,831
WS-C2960S-48LPD-L Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base  HK$35,465 HK$2,478
WS-C2960S-24PD-L Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base  HK$23,297 HK$1,630
WS-C2960S-48TD-L Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base  HK$28,367 HK$1,984
WS-C2960S-24TD-L Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base  HK$19,241 HK$1,341
Catalyst 2960-S Series GE Switch 1G Uplinks LAN Base
WS-C2960S-48FPS-L Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x SFP LAN Base  HK$33,437 HK$2,338
WS-C2960S-48LPS-L Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x SFP LAN Base  HK$28,367 HK$1,984
WS-C2960S-24PS-L Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x SFP LAN Base  HK$16,199 HK$1,137
WS-C2960S-48TS-L Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base  HK$21,269 HK$1,491
WS-C2960S-24TS-L Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base  HK$13,157 HK$922
Catalyst 2960-S Series GE Switch 1G Uplinks LAN Lite
WS-C2960S-48TS-S Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite  HK$17,213 HK$1,201
WS-C2960S-24TS-S Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite  HK$9,608 HK$676
Cisco FlexStack Stacking Module for Catalyst 2960-S Series
C2960S-STACK= Catalyst 2960S Flexstack Stack Module  HK$6,059
Cisco FlexStack Stacking Cables for Catalyst 2960-S Series
CAB-STK-E-0.5M= Cisco Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable HK$507
CAB-STK-E-1M= Cisco Bladeswitch 1M stack cable HK$1,014
CAB-STK-E-3M= Cisco Bladeswitch 3M stack cable HK$1,521
Console Cables for Catalyst 2960-S Series
CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45= Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F HK$152
CAB-CONSOLE-USB= Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-B HK$152
Catalyst 2960-X Series
WS-C2960X-24TS-LL Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite (new Product) HK$9,608 HK$676
WS-C2960X-48TS-LL Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite (new Product) HK$17,213 HK$1,609
WS-C2960X-24TS-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base (new Product) HK$12,143 HK$847
WS-C2960X-48TS-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base (new Product) HK$21,269 HK$1,491
WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base (new Product) HK$16,199 HK$1,137
WS-C2960X-48LPS-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base (new Product) HK$28,367 HK$1,984
WS-C2960X-48FPS-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base (new Product) HK$33,437 HK$2,338
WS-C2960X-24TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base (new Product) HK$19,241 HK$1,341
WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base (new Product) HK$28,367 HK$1,984
WS-C2960X-24PD-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base (new Product) HK$23,297 HK$1,630
WS-C2960X-48LPD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base (new Product) HK$35,465 HK$2,478
WS-C2960X-48FPD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base (new Product) HK$40,535 HK$2,831
Catalyst 2960-XR Series Switches
WS-C2960XR-24TS-I Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite (new Product) HK$22,790 HK$1,598
WS-C2960XR-48TS-I Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP+, IP Lite (new Product) HK$36,986 HK$2,585
WS-C2960XR-24PS-I Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite (new product) HK$25,832 HK$1,802
WS-C2960XR-48LPS-I Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite (new product) HK$44,084 HK$3,078
WS-C2960XR-24TD-I Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite (new product) HK$29,888 HK$2,091
WS-C2960XR-48TD-I Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite (new product) HK$44,084 HK$3,078
WS-C2960XR-24PD-I Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite (New product) HK$32,930 HK$2,306
WS-C2960XR-48LPD-I Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite (new product) HK$51,182 HK$3,571
Catalyst 2960-XR Series FRU Power Supply and Fan
PWR-C2-250WAC= 250W AC Config 2 Power Supply Spare HK$2,282
PWR-C2-640WAC= 640W AC Config 2 Power Supply Spare HK$4,817
Catalyst 2960-Plus Series Switches
WS-C2960+48PST-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Base HK$21,776 HK$1,523
WS-C2960+24PC-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP   LAN Base HK$12,650 HK$890
WS-C2960+24LC-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 (8 PoE) + 2 T/SFP LAN Base HK$7,580 HK$536
WS-C2960+48TC-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base HK$12,650 HK$890
WS-C2960+24TC-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base HK$6,566 HK$461
WS-C2960+48PST-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Lite HK$15,692 HK$1,094
WS-C2960+24PC-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite HK$9,101 HK$633
WS-C2960+24LC-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 (8 PoE) + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite HK$5,552 HK$386
WS-C2960+24TC-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2 T/SFP   LAN Lite HK$3,676 HK$268
WS-C2960+48TC-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP   LAN Lite HK$6,312 HK$440
SFP+ Transceivers for Catalyst 2960-S Series
SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module HK$20,255
SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module HK$5,045
SFP-H10GB-CU1M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter HK$761
SFP-H10GB-CU3M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter HK$1,065
SFP-H10GB-CU5M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter HK$1,318
SFP Transceivers for Catalyst 2960-S Series
GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM HK$5,045
GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM HK$2,535
GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP HK$2,003
Spare Power Cords for the Catalyst 2960-S Series
CAB-ACU= AC Power Cord (UK), C13, BS 1363, 2.5m HK$254
Spare Right-angle Power Cords for the Catalyst 2960-S Series
CAB-ACU-RA= Power Cord UK, Right Angle HK$254
Spare Accessory and Rack Mount Kits for 2960-S Series
RCKMNT-1RU= Rack Mount Kit for 1RU for 3750,3560,3550,2900-LRE-XL HK$380
RCKMNT-REC-1RU= RECESSED 1RU RACK MOUNT FOR 3550, 3560, and 3750 HK$254
Catalyst 2960-C
Catalyst 2960-C Switch
WS-C2960CPD-8TT-L Catalyst 2960C PD Switch 8 FE, 2 x 1G, LAN Base HK$4,031 HK$300
WS-C2960CPD-8PT-L Catalyst 2960C PD PSE Switch 8 FE PoE, 2 x 1G, LAN Base HK$4,791 HK$300
WS-C2960CG-8TC-L Catalyst 2960C Switch 8 GE, 2 x Dual Uplink, LAN Base HK$5,552 HK$300
WS-C2960C-8TC-L Catalyst 2960C Switch 8 FE, 2 x Dual Uplink, Lan Base HK$4,031 HK$300
WS-C2960C-12PC-L Catalyst 2960C Switch 12 FE PoE, 2 x Dual Uplink, Lan Base HK$6,059 HK$300
WS-C2960C-8PC-L Catalyst 2960C Switch 8 FE PoE, 2 x Dual Uplink, Lan Base HK$5,298 HK$300
WS-C2960C-8TC-S Catalyst 2960C Switch 8 FE, 2 x Dual Uplink, Lan Lite HK$3,017 HK$300
2960-C Accessory
PWR-ADPT= Power Adaptor Spare for Compact Switch HK$507
CMP-CBLE-GRD= Cable guard for the 3560-C and 2960-C Compact Switches HK$203
Catalyst 3560 Series
3560 v2 Series 10/100 Workgroup Switches
WS-C3560V2-24PS-E Catalyst 3560V2 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP + IPS (Enhanced) Image HK$29,355 HK$1,341
WS-C3560V2-24PS-S Catalyst 3560V2 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP + IPB (Standard) Image HK$19,241 HK$1,341
WS-C3560V2-24TS-E Catalyst 3560V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP + IPS (Enhanced) Image HK$25,299 HK$1,062
WS-C3560V2-24TS-S Catalyst 3560V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP + IPB (Standard) Image HK$15,185 HK$1,062
WS-C3560V2-24TS-SD Catalyst 3560V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP  + IPB Image + DC Power HK$17,720 HK$1,244
WS-C3560V2-48PS-E Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP + IPS (Enhanced) Image HK$43,044 HK$2,306
WS-C3560V2-48PS-S Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP + IPB (Standard) Image HK$32,930 HK$2,306
WS-C3560V2-48TS-E Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP + IPS (Enhanced) Image HK$35,439 HK$1,770
WS-C3560V2-48TS-S Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP + IPB (Standard) Image HK$25,325 HK$1,770
Right Angle Power Cords for the Catalyst 3560
CAB-ACU-RA= Power Cord UK, Right Angle HK$254
RPS for the Catalyst 3560
PWR-RPS2300 Cisco Redundant Power System 2300 and Blower,No Power Supply HK$6,084 HK$1,040
ACC-RPS2300= Spare Accessory Kit for Cisco Redundant Power System 2300 HK$1,268
BLNK-RPS2300= Spare Bay Insert for Cisco Redundant Power System 2300 HK$761
CAB-RPS2300= Spare RPS2300 Cable for Devices other than E-Series Switches HK$761
CAB-RPS2300-E= Spare RPS Cable for Cat 3K-E, 2960 PoE Switches and ISR G2 HK$761
BLWR-RPS2300= Spare 45CFM Blower for Cisco Redundant Power System 2300 HK$3,777
C3K-PWR-750WAC= Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 750WAC power supply spare HK$5,045
C3K-PWR-1150WAC= Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 1150WAC power supply spare HK$7,580
CAB-RPS-1614= 1 RPS 675 connector cable 16/14 HK$380
Spare Rack Mount Kits for the Catalyst 3560
RCKMNT-19-CMPCT= 19in RackMount for Catalyst 3560,2960,ME-3400 Compact Switch HK$380
RCKMNT-1RU= Rack Mount Kit for 1RU for 3750,3560,3550,2900-LRE-XL HK$380
RCKMNT-REC-1RU= RECESSED 1RU RACK MOUNT FOR 3550, 3560, and 3750 HK$254
Power Retainer Clip for the Catalyst 3560 Compact Switches
PWR-CLIP-CMP= Power rentention clip for 3560 compact switches HK$127
PWR-CLIP= Power rentainer clip for compact switches HK$127
X2 for Catalyst 3560-E Series
X2-10GB-ER= 10GBASE-ER X2 Module HK$50,700
X2-10GB-LR= 10GBASE-LR X2 Module HK$20,280
X2-10GB-SR= 10GBASE-SR X2 Module HK$10,115
X2-10GB-LX4= 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module HK$15,185
X2-10GB-CX4= 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module HK$3,042
X2-10GB-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module HK$7,580
Catalyst 3560-X Series 10/100/1000 Workgroup Switch
Catalyst 3560-X Switch Models
WS-C3560X-24T-L Catalyst 3560X 24 Port Data LAN Base HK$17,238 HK$1,201
WS-C3560X-48T-L Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Data LAN Base HK$30,927 HK$2,156
WS-C3560X-24P-L Catalyst 3560X 24 Port PoE LAN Base HK$21,294 HK$1,491
WS-C3560X-48P-L Catalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE LAN Base HK$38,532 HK$2,692
WS-C3560X-48PF-L Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Full PoE LAN Base HK$43,602 HK$3,046
WS-C3560X-24T-S Catalyst 3560X 24 Port Data IP Base HK$21,801 HK$1,523
WS-C3560X-48T-S Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Data IP Base HK$38,025 HK$2,660
WS-C3560X-24P-S Catalyst 3560X 24 Port PoE IP Base HK$25,857 HK$1,802
WS-C3560X-48P-S Catalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE IP Base HK$45,630 HK$3,185
WS-C3560X-48PF-S Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Full PoE IP Base HK$50,700 HK$3,539
   WS-C3560X-48PF-E Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Full PoE IP Services HK$70,980 HK$3,539
WS-C3560X-48P-E Catalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE IP Services HK$65,910 HK$3,185
WS-C3560X-24P-E Catalyst 3560X 24 Port PoE IP Services HK$46,137 HK$1,802
WS-C3560X-48T-E Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Data IP Services HK$58,305 HK$2,660
WS-C3560X-24T-E Catalyst 3560X 24 Port Data IP Services HK$42,081 HK$1,523
WS-C3560X-48U-E Catalyst 3560X 48 Port UPOE IP Services HK$73,515 HK$5,137
WS-C3560X-24U-L Catalyst 3560X 24 Port UPOE LAN Base HK$25,350 HK$1,770
WS-C3560X-24U-E Catalyst 3560X 24 Port UPOE IP Services HK$50,193 HK$3,507
WS-C3560X-48U-S Catalyst 3560X 48 Port UPOE IP Base HK$53,235 HK$3,722
WS-C3560X-24U-S Catalyst 3560X 24 Port UPOE IP Base HK$29,913 HK$2,091
WS-C3560X-48U-L Catalyst 3560X 48 Port UPOE LAN Base HK$46,137 HK$3,218
Network Modules for Catalyst 3560-X Series
C3KX-NM-1G= Catalyst 3K-X 1G Network Module HK$2,535
C3KX-NM-10G= Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network Module HK$12,675
C3KX-NM-BLANK= Catalyst 3K-X Network Module Blank Spare HK$228
C3KX-NM-10GT= Catalyst 3K-X 10G-T Network Module HK$12,675
C3KX-SM-10G= Catalyst 3K-X 10G Service Module Spare HK$19,013
Spare Power Supplies and Fan for Catalyst 3560-X Series
C3KX-PWR-350WAC= Catalyst 3K-X 350W AC Power Supply HK$2,535
C3KX-PWR-715WAC= Catalyst 3K-X 715W AC Power Supply HK$5,070
C3KX-PWR-440WDC= Catalyst 3K-X 440W DC Power Supply Spare HK$2,535
C3KX-PS-BLANK= Catalyst 3K-X Power Supply Blank Spare HK$228
C3KX-FAN-23CFM= Catalyst 3K-X Fan Module Spare HK$1,496
C3KX-PWR-1100WAC= Catalyst 3K-X 1100W AC Power Supply HK$7,605
SFP+ Transceivers for Catalyst 3560-X Series
SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module HK$20,255
SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module HK$5,045
SFP Transceivers for Catalyst 3560-X Series
SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module HK$6,566
SFP-H10GB-CU1M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter HK$761
SFP-H10GB-CU3M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter HK$1,065
SFP-H10GB-CU5M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter HK$1,318
Catalyst 3560-X Series Product Activation Keys
L-C3560X-24-L-S C3560X-24 LAN Base to IP Base E-License HK$4,563
L-C3560X-48-L-S C3560X-48 LAN Base to IP Base E-License HK$7,098
L-C3560X-24-S-E C3560X-24 IP Base to IP Services E-License HK$20,280
L-C3560X-48-S-E C3560X-48 IP Base to IP Services E-License HK$20,280
L-C3560X-24-L-E C3560X-24 LAN Base to IP Services E-License HK$24,843
L-C3560X-48-L-E C3560X-48 LAN Base to IP Services E-License HK$27,378
Spare Acc. and Rack Mount Kits for the Cat 3560-X Series
C3KX-ACC-KIT= Spare 19 rack mounts/accessory kit for Cat 3750-X /3560-X HK$254
C3KX-RACK-KIT= 19, 23, 24  and  ETSI rack mount kit for Cat 3750-X /3560-X HK$1,268
C3KX-4PT-KIT= 4 Point Rack mount kit for Catalyst 3750-X and 3560-X Series HK$1,268
Catalyst 3560-C HK$0
Catalyst 3560-C Accessory
CMP-MGNT-TRAY= MAGNET AND MOUNTING TRAY FOR 3560-C AND 2960-C COMPACT SWITC HK$203
Catalyst 3560-C Switch
WS-C3560CG-8TC-S Catalyst 3560C Switch 8 GE, 2 x Dual Uplink, IP Base HK$7,580 HK$601
WS-C3560CG-8PC-S Catalyst 3560C Switch 8 GE PoE(+), 2 x Dual Uplink, IP Base HK$9,101 HK$601
WS-C3560CPD-8PT-S Catalyst 3560C PD PSE Switch 8 GE PoE 2 x 1G, IP Base HK$8,594 HK$601
WS-C3560C-12PC-S Catalyst 3560C Switch 12 FE PoE, 2 x Dual Uplink, IP Base HK$8,847 HK$601
WS-C3560C-8PC-S Catalyst 3560C Switch 8 FE PoE, 2 x Dual Uplink, IP Base HK$7,073 HK$601
Catalyst 3750 Series
3750v2 Series 10/100 Workgroup Switches
WS-C3750V2-24PS-E Catalyst 3750V2 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Enhanced Image HK$34,425 HK$1,695
WS-C3750V2-24PS-S Catalyst 3750V2 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Standard Image HK$24,311 HK$1,695
WS-C3750V2-24TS-E Catalyst 3750V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Enhanced Image HK$30,369 HK$1,416
WS-C3750V2-24TS-S Catalyst 3750V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Image HK$20,255 HK$1,416
WS-C3750V2-48PS-E Catalyst 3750V2 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image HK$53,184 HK$3,014
WS-C3750V2-48PS-S Catalyst 3750V2 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image HK$43,070 HK$3,014
WS-C3750V2-48TS-E Catalyst 3750V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Enhanced Image HK$45,579 HK$2,478
WS-C3750V2-48TS-S Catalyst 3750V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Image HK$35,465 HK$2,478
WS-C3750V2-24FS-S Catalyst 3750V2 24 100BASE-FX ports + 2 SFP Standard Image HK$42,081 HK$2,939
IOS Upgrades for the Catalyst 3750
CD-3750-EMI= Enhanced Multilayer Image upgrade for 3750 FE models HK$10,115
CD-3750G-EMI= Enhanced Multilayer Image upgrade for 24-port 3750 GE models HK$20,255
CD-3750G-48EMI= Enhanced Multilayer Image upgrade for 48-port 3750 GE models HK$40,535
Cisco StackWise Cables for the Catalyst 3750*
CAB-STACK-50CM= Cisco StackWise 50CM Stacking Cable HK$507
CAB-STACK-1M= Cisco StackWise 1M Stacking Cable HK$1,014
CAB-STACK-3M= Cisco StackWise 3M Stacking Cable HK$1,521
CAB-STACK-50CM-NH= Cisco StackWise 50CM Non-Halogen Lead Free Stacking Cable HK$761
CAB-STACK-1M-NH= Cisco StackWise 1M Non-Halogen Lead Free Stacking Cable HK$1,268
CAB-STACK-3M-NH= Cisco StackWise 3M Non-Halogen Lead Free Stacking Cable HK$1,775
Catalyst 3750-X Series 10/100/1000 Workgroup Switch
Catalyst 3750-X Switch Models
WS-C3750X-24T-L Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data LAN Base HK$26,364 HK$1,845
WS-C3750X-48T-L Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Data LAN Base HK$45,123 HK$3,153
WS-C3750X-24P-L Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE LAN Base HK$30,420 HK$2,124
WS-C3750X-48P-L Catalyst 3750X 48 Port PoE LAN Base HK$52,728 HK$3,679
WS-C3750X-48PF-L Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE LAN Base HK$57,798 HK$4,033
WS-C3750X-24T-S Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data IP Base HK$32,955 HK$2,306
WS-C3750X-48T-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Data IP Base HK$58,305 HK$4,076
WS-C3750X-24P-S Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Base HK$37,011 HK$2,585
WS-C3750X-48P-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port PoE IP Base HK$65,910 HK$4,601
WS-C3750X-48PF-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Base HK$70,980 HK$4,955
WS-C3750X-12S-E Catalyst 3750X 12 Port GE SFP IP Services HK$70,980 HK$7,079
WS-C3750X-12S-S Catalyst 3750X 12 Port GE SFP IP Base HK$50,700 HK$7,079
WS-C3750X-24S-S Catalyst 3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Base HK$101,400 HK$11,208
WS-C3750X-24S-E Catalyst 3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Services HK$152,100 HK$11,208
WS-C3750X-48T-E Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Data IP Services HK$98,865 HK$4,076
WS-C3750X-24T-E Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data IP Services HK$53,235 HK$2,306
Catalyst 3850 Series 10/100/1000 Workgroup Switch
Catalyst 3850 Switch Models
WS-C3850-48P-L Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE LAN Base (no Service part No yet) HK$52,728 HK$3,679
WS-C3850-48T-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Base (no Service part No yet) HK$58,305 HK$4,076
WS-C3850-24T-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data IP Base (no Service part No yet) HK$32,955 HK$2,306
WS-C3850-48P-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE IP Services (no Service part No yet) HK$106,470 HK$4,601
WS-C3850-24P-L Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE LAN Base (no Service part No yet) HK$30,420 HK$2,124
WS-C3850-48T-L Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data LAN Base (no Service part No yet) HK$45,123 HK$3,153
WS-C3850-24P-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Services (no Service part No yet) HK$57,291 HK$2,585
WS-C3850-48P-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE IP Base (no Service part No yet) HK$65,910 HK$4,601
WS-C3850-24T-L Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data LAN Base (no Service part No yet) HK$26,364 HK$1,845
WS-C3850-48T-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Services (no Service part No yet) HK$98,865 HK$4,076
WS-C3850-24P-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base (no Service part No yet) HK$37,011 HK$2,585
WS-C3850-24T-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data IP Services (no Service part No yet) HK$53,235 HK$2,306
WS-C3850-24PW-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE with 5 AP license IP Base (no Service part No yet) HK$39,546 HK$2,756
WS-C3850-48PW-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE w/ 5 AP license IP Base (no Service part No yet) HK$73,515 HK$5,137
WS-C3850-48F-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE IP Services (no Service part No yet) HK$111,540 HK$4,955
WS-C3850-48F-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE IP Base (no Service part No yet) HK$70,980 HK$4,955
WS-C3850-48F-L Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE LAN Base (no Service part No yet) HK$57,798 HK$4,033
Network Modules for Catalyst 3850 Series
C3850-NM-4-10G Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module HK$20,280
C3850-NM-2-10G Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module HK$12,675
C3850-NM-4-1G Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network Module HK$2,535
C3850-NM-BLANK= Cisco Catalyst 3850 Network Module Blank HK$254
C3850-NM-4-10G= Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module HK$20,280
C3850-NM-2-10G= Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module HK$12,675
C3850-NM-4-1G= Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network Module HK$2,535
C3850-NM-BLANK Cisco Catalyst 3850 Network Module Blank HK$254
Spare Power Supplies and Fan for Catalyst 3850 Series
PWR-C1-715WAC= 715W AC Config 1 Power Supply HK$5,070
PWR-C1-1100WAC= 1100W AC Config 1 Power Supply HK$7,605
PWR-C1-350WAC= 350W AC Config 1 Power Supply HK$2,535
PWR-C1-440WDC/2 440W DC Config 1 secondary Power Supply HK$2,535
PWR-C1-350WAC/2 350W AC Config 1 SecondaryPower Supply HK$2,535
PWR-C1-715WAC/2 715W AC Config 1 Secondary Power Supply HK$5,070
PWR-C1-440WDC= 440W DC Config 1 Power Supply HK$2,535
PWR-C1-1100WAC/2 1100W AC Config 1 Secondary Power Supply HK$7,605
PWR-C1-BLANK= UA Power Supply Blank HK$254
Network Modules for Catalyst 3750-X Series
C3KX-NM-1G= Catalyst 3K-X 1G Network Module HK$2,535
C3KX-NM-10G= Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network Module HK$12,675
C3KX-NM-BLANK= Catalyst 3K-X Network Module Blank Spare HK$228
C3KX-NM-10GT= Catalyst 3K-X 10G-T Network Module HK$12,675
C3KX-SM-10G= Catalyst 3K-X 10G Service Module Spare HK$19,013
Spare Power Supplies and Fan for Catalyst 3750-X Series
C3KX-PWR-350WAC= Catalyst 3K-X 350W AC Power Supply HK$2,535
C3KX-PWR-715WAC= Catalyst 3K-X 715W AC Power Supply HK$5,070
C3KX-PWR-440WDC= Catalyst 3K-X 440W DC Power Supply Spare HK$2,535
C3KX-PS-BLANK= Catalyst 3K-X Power Supply Blank Spare HK$228
C3KX-FAN-23CFM= Catalyst 3K-X Fan Module Spare HK$1,496
C3KX-PWR-1100WAC= Catalyst 3K-X 1100W AC Power Supply HK$7,605
Spare StackWise and StackPower Cables
CAB-STACK-50CM= Cisco StackWise 50CM Stacking Cable HK$507
CAB-STACK-1M= Cisco StackWise 1M Stacking Cable HK$1,014
CAB-STACK-3M= Cisco StackWise 3M Stacking Cable HK$1,521
CAB-STACK-50CM-NH= Cisco StackWise 50CM Non-Halogen Lead Free Stacking Cable HK$761
CAB-STACK-1M-NH= Cisco StackWise 1M Non-Halogen Lead Free Stacking Cable HK$1,268
CAB-STACK-3M-NH= Cisco StackWise 3M Non-Halogen Lead Free Stacking Cable HK$1,775
CAB-SPWR-30CM= Catalyst 3750X Stack Power Cable 30 CM Spare HK$482
CAB-SPWR-150CM= Catalyst 3750X Stack Power Cable 150 CM Spare HK$989
SFP+ Transceivers for Catalyst 3750-X Series
SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module HK$20,255
SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module HK$5,045
SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module HK$5,045
SFP-H10GB-CU1M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter HK$761
SFP-H10GB-CU3M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter HK$1,065
SFP-H10GB-CU5M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter HK$1,318
SFP Transceivers for Catalyst 3750-X Series
GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM HK$5,045
GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM HK$2,535
GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP HK$2,003
Catalyst 3750-X Series Product Activation Keys
L-C3750X-24-L-S C3750X-24 LAN Base to IP Base E-License HK$7,098
L-C3750X-48-L-S C3750X-48 LAN Base to IP Base E-License HK$14,196
L-C3750X-24-S-E C3750X-24 IP Base to IP Services E-License HK$20,280
L-C3750X-48-S-E C3750X-48 IP Base to IP Services E-License HK$40,560
L-C3750X-24-L-E C3750X-24 LAN Base to IP Services E-License HK$27,378
L-C3750X-48-L-E C3750X-48 LAN Base to IP Services E-License HK$54,756
C3750X-12S-S-E C3750X-12S IP Base to IP Services Paper License HK$20,280
C3750X-24S-S-E C3750X-24S  IP Base to IP Services Paper License HK$50,700
L-C3750X-12S-S-E C3750X-12S IP Base to IP Services Electronic License HK$20,280
L-C3750X-24S-S-E C3750X-24S IP Base to IP Services Electronic License HK$50,700
Catalyst 3650 4x1G Uplink Switch Models
WS-C3650-48FS-L Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 4x1G Uplink LAN Base HK$43,602 HK$3,046
WS-C3650-24PS-S Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Base HK$25,857 HK$1,802
WS-C3650-48FS-E Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Services HK$88,218 HK$6,156
WS-C3650-48TS-E Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 4x1G Uplink IP Services HK$75,543 HK$5,277
WS-C3650-48PS-E Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Services HK$83,148 HK$5,802
WS-C3650-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Services HK$43,602 HK$3,046
WS-C3650-24TS-E Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 4x1G Uplink IP Services HK$39,546 HK$2,756
WS-C3650-48TS-S Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 4x1G Uplink IP Base HK$40,053 HK$2,799
WS-C3650-48FS-S Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Base HK$52,728 HK$3,679
WS-C3650-48PS-L Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink LAN Base HK$38,532 HK$2,692
WS-C3650-24PS-L Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink LAN Base HK$21,294 HK$1,491
WS-C3650-48TS-L Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 4x1G Uplink LAN Base HK$30,927 HK$2,156
WS-C3650-24TS-L Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 4x1G Uplink LAN Base HK$17,238 HK$1,201
WS-C3650-48PS-S Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Base HK$47,658 HK$3,325
WS-C3650-24TS-S Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 4x1G Uplink IP Base HK$21,801 HK$1,523
Spare Power Cords for the Catalyst 3750-X Series
CAB-3KX-AC-UK= AC Power Cord for Catalyst 3K-X (United Kingdom) HK$254
Spare Acc. and Rack Mount Kits for the Cat 3750-X Series
C3KX-ACC-KIT= Spare 19 rack mounts/accessory kit for Cat 3750-X /3560-X HK$254
C3KX-RACK-KIT= 19, 23, 24  and  ETSI rack mount kit for Cat 3750-X /3560-X HK$1,268
C3KX-4PT-KIT= 4 Point Rack mount kit for Catalyst 3750-X and 3560-X Series HK$1,268
Spare Power Cords for the Catalyst 3750-X and 3560-X Series
CAB-3KX-AC-UK= AC Power Cord for Catalyst 3K-X (United Kingdom) HK$254
Cisco 800 Series Products
Cisco 890 Router Series Products
CISCO891-K9 Cisco 891 GigaE SecRouter HK$6,566 HK$375
CISCO892-K9 Cisco 892 GigaE SecRouter HK$6,566 HK$375
ACS-890-RM-19= Rackmount kit for 890 HK$507
Cisco 880 Router Series Products HK$0
CISCO881-K9 Cisco 881 Ethernet Sec Router HK$3,290 HK$268
CISCO881-SEC-K9 Cisco 881 Ethernet Sec Router w/ Adv IP Services HK$4,051 HK$333
Cisco 880 Series Software Licensing Options HK$0
SL-880-AIS= Cisco 880 Advanced IP Services License HK$761
L-880-AIS= eDelivery Cisco 880 Advanced IP Services License PAK HK$761
SL-880-AIS-NPE= Cisco 880 Adv IP Svcs NPE License PAK (Paper) HK$761
FL-C800-PA= Cisco 8xx Performance Agent Spare HK$507
L-FL-C800-PA= Cisco 8xx Performance Agent eDelivery HK$507
Cisco 880 Series Options & Spares
CAB-ADSL-800RJ11X= ADSL RJ11-to-RJ11 Crossover Cable HK$101
CAB-ADSL-800-RJ11= ADSL RJ11-to-RJ11 Straight Cable HK$76
CAB-ETH-S-RJ45= Yellow Cable for Ethernet, Straight-through, RJ-45, 6 feet HK$101
PWR-60W-AC= Power Supply 60 Watt AC HK$152
800-IL-PM-2= 2 Port 802.3af compatible pwr module for 800 Series HK$761
MEM8XX-256U512D= DRAM Upgrade 256 MB to 512 MB HK$1,268
MEM8XX-256U768D= DRAM Upgrade 256 MB to 768 MB HK$1,521
MEM8XX-512U768D= DRAM Upgrade 512 MB to 768 MB HK$1,268
CAB-ADSL-RJ45= RJ45 ADSL cable HK$254
Cisco 1900 Series Integrated Services Routers
Cisco 1900 Series Security Bundles
CISCO1941-SEC/K9 Cisco 1941 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK HK$12,650 HK$1,180
CISCO1921-SEC/K9 Cisco1921/K9 with 2GE, SEC License PAK, 512MB DRAM, 256MB Fl HK$8,594 HK$804
Cisco 1900 Series Integrated Services Router
CISCO1941/K9 Cisco 1941 w/2 GE,2 EHWIC slots,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IP Base HK$8,087 HK$751
CISCO1921/K9 C1921 Modular Router, 2 GE, 2 EHWIC slots, 512DRAM, IP Base HK$6,059 HK$568
Cisco 1900 Series DRAM Memory Options
MEM-1900-2GB= 2GB DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco 1941/1941W ISR, Spare HK$3,042
MEM-1900-1GB= 1GB DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco 1941/1941W ISR, Spare HK$2,535
MEM-1900-512MB= 512MB DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco 1941/1941W ISR, Spare HK$2,028
Cisco 1900 Series Flash Memory Options
MEM-CF-4GB= 4GB Compact Flash for Cisco 1900, 2900, 3900 ISR HK$8,112
MEM-CF-2GB= 2GB Compact Flash for Cisco 1900, 2900, 3900 ISR HK$6,084
MEM-CF-1GB= 1GB Compact Flash for Cisco 1900, 2900, 3900 ISR HK$4,056
MEM-CF-512MB= 512MB Compact Flash for Cisco 1900, 2900, 3900 ISR HK$3,042
MEM-CF-256MB= 256MB Compact Flash for Cisco 1900, 2900, 3900 ISR HK$2,028
Cisco 1900 Series Interfaces EHWIC, HWIC, WIC, VIC, VWIC
HWIC-2FE= Two 10/100 routed port HWIC HK$7,352
HWIC-2T= 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card HK$3,549
HWIC-1T= 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card HK$2,028
HWIC-1DSU-T1= 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card HK$5,070
HWIC-4A/S= 4-Port Async/Sync Serial HWIC HK$6,084
HWIC-2A/S= 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card HK$2,535
HWIC-16A= 16-Port Async HWIC HK$11,661
HWIC-8A= 8-Port Async HWIC HK$5,831
HWIC-8A/S-232= 8-Port Async/Sync Serial HWIC, EIA-232 HK$12,168
WIC-2AM-V2= Two-port Analog Modem Interface Card HK$4,031
WIC-1AM-V2= one-port Analog Modem Interface card HK$2,510
WIC-1B-S/T-V3= 1-Port ISDN WAN Interface Card (dial and leased line) HK$2,535
HWIC-4B-S/T= 4-port ISDN BRI High-Speed WAN Interface Card HK$5,577
HWIC-1B-U= 1-port ISDN BRI NT1 HWIC HK$3,549
HWIC-2SHDSL= 2-pair G.SHDSL HWIC HK$4,563
EHWIC-D-8ESG= Eight port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card HK$3,777
EHWIC-4ESG-P= Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card w/PoE HK$3,169
EHWIC-4ESG= Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card HK$2,408
VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1= 1-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1 HK$7,250
VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1= 2-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1 HK$11,154
VWIC3-1MFT-G703= 1-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - G.703 HK$10,039
VWIC3-2MFT-G703= 2-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - G.703 HK$16,731
VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1= 4-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1 HK$22,308
EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/1G) Spare HK$4,051
Cisco 1900 Series Power Supply Options
PWR-1941-AC= Cisco 1941 AC Power Supply HK$761
PWR-1941-POE= Cisco 1941 AC Power Supply with Power Over Ethernet HK$1,775
PWR-1900-POE= POE Power Adapter for Cisco1921, 1905, 1906c HK$1,014
Cisco 1900 Series Options & Spares
ACS-1941-RM-19= 19 inch rack mount kit for Cisco 1941/1941W ISR HK$507
HWIC-BLANK-KIT= Blank faceplate for HWIC slot with divider for Cisco ISR HK$507
HWIC-BLANK= Blank faceplate for HWIC slot on Cisco ISR HK$254
ISR-CCP-CD= Cisco Config Professional on CD, CCP-Express on Router Flash HK$101
ACS-1900-RM-19= Rack Mount Kit for 1921, 1905 HK$507
Cisco 1900 Series IOS Software Technology Package Licenses
SL-19-DATA-K9= Data License Paper PAK  for Cisco 1900 HK$3,042
SL-19-SEC-K9= Security License Paper PAK  for Cisco 1900 HK$5,070
L-SL-19-DATA-K9= Data E-Delivery PAK  for Cisco 1900 HK$3,042
L-SL-19-SEC-K9= Security E-Delivery PAK for Cisco 1900 HK$5,070
Cisco 1900 Series IOS Software Activation Feature Licenses
L-FL-SSLVPN100-K9= Cisco SSLVPN Feature E-Delivery PAK - 100 users HK$15,210
L-FL-SSLVPN25-K9= Cisco SSLVPN Feature E-Delivery PAK - 25 users HK$3,803
L-FL-SSLVPN10-K9= Cisco SSLVPN Feature E-Delivery PAK - 10 users HK$1,521
Cisco 2900 Series Integrated Services Routers
Cisco 2900 Series Voice Bundles
CISCO2951-V/K9 Cisco 2951 UC Bundle, PVDM3-32, UC License PAK HK$42,563
CISCO2921-V/K9 Cisco 2921 UC Bundle, PVDM3-32, UC License PAK HK$22,790
CISCO2911-V/K9 Cisco 2911 UC Bundle, PVDM3-16, UC License PAK HK$17,213
CISCO2901-V/K9 Cisco 2901 UC Bundle, PVDM3-16, UC License PAK HK$13,664
Cisco 2900 Series Security Bundles
CISCO2901-SEC/K9 Cisco 2901 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK HK$14,678
CISCO2911-SEC/K9 Cisco 2911 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK HK$18,227
CISCO2921-SEC/K9 Cisco 2921 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK HK$23,297
CISCO2951-SEC/K9 Cisco 2951 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK HK$42,563
CISCO2921-HSEC+/K9 VPN ISM module HSEC bundles for 2921 ISR platform HK$33,944
Cisco 2900 Series Integrated Services Router
CISCO2951/K9 Cisco 2951 w/3 GE,4 EHWIC,3 DSP,2 SM,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPB HK$38,025
CISCO2911/K9 Cisco 2911 w/3 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,1 SM,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPB HK$13,664
CISCO2921/K9 Cisco 2921 w/3 GE,4 EHWIC,3 DSP,1 SM,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPB HK$18,734
CISCO2901/K9 Cisco 2901 w/2 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IP Base HK$10,115
Cisco 2951 Series DRAM Memory Options
MEM-2951-2GB= 2GB DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco 2951 ISR, Spare HK$3,549
MEM-2951-1GB= 1GB DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco 2951 ISR, Spare HK$3,042
MEM-2951-512MB= 512MB DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco 2951 ISR, Spare HK$2,535
Cisco 2921, 2911, 2901 Series DRAM Memory Options
MEM-2900-2GB= 2GB DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco 2901, 2911, 2921 ISR, Spare HK$3,042
MEM-2900-1GB= 1 GB DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco 2901, 2911, 2921 ISR, Spare HK$2,535
MEM-2900-512MB= 512MB DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco 2901, 2911, 2921 ISR, Spare HK$2,028
Cisco 2900 Series Flash Memory Options
MEM-CF-4GB= 4GB Compact Flash for Cisco 1900, 2900, 3900 ISR HK$8,112
MEM-CF-2GB= 2GB Compact Flash for Cisco 1900, 2900, 3900 ISR HK$6,084
MEM-CF-1GB= 1GB Compact Flash for Cisco 1900, 2900, 3900 ISR HK$4,056
MEM-CF-512MB= 512MB Compact Flash for Cisco 1900, 2900, 3900 ISR HK$3,042
MEM-CF-256MB= 256MB Compact Flash for Cisco 1900, 2900, 3900 ISR HK$2,028
Cisco 2900 Series - SM, NM, EVM
SM-NM-ADPTR= Network Module Adapter for SM Slot on Cisco 2900, 3900 ISR HK$1,268
SM-ES2-24= Enhanced EtherSwitch, L2, SM, 23 FE, 1 GE HK$6,566
EVM-HD-8FXS/DID= High density voice/fax extension module - 8 FXS/DID HK$7,808
NM-1T3/E3= One port T3/E3 network module HK$47,405
Cisco 2900 Series Interfaces EHWIC, HWIC, WIC, VIC, VWIC
HWIC-2FE= Two 10/100 routed port HWIC HK$7,352
HWIC-4T1/E1= 4 port clear channel T1/E1 HWIC HK$17,745
HWIC-4T= 4-Port Serial HWIC HK$14,196
HWIC-2T= 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card HK$3,549
HWIC-1T= 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card HK$2,028
HWIC-1DSU-T1= 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card HK$5,070
HWIC-4A/S= 4-Port Async/Sync Serial HWIC HK$6,084
HWIC-2A/S= 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card HK$2,535
HWIC-16A= 16-Port Async HWIC HK$11,661
HWIC-8A= 8-Port Async HWIC HK$5,831
HWIC-8A/S-232= 8-Port Async/Sync Serial HWIC, EIA-232 HK$12,168
WIC-2AM-V2= Two-port Analog Modem Interface Card HK$4,031
WIC-1AM-V2= one-port Analog Modem Interface card HK$2,510
WIC-1B-S/T-V3= 1-Port ISDN WAN Interface Card (dial and leased line) HK$2,535
HWIC-4B-S/T= 4-port ISDN BRI High-Speed WAN Interface Card HK$5,577
HWIC-1B-U= 1-port ISDN BRI NT1 HWIC HK$3,549
HWIC-2SHDSL= 2-pair G.SHDSL HWIC HK$4,563
VIC2-2BRI-NT/TE= Two-port Voice Interface Card - BRI (NT and TE) HK$5,273
VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1= 2-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1 HK$11,154
VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1= 1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1 HK$7,250
VWIC2-2MFT-G703= 2-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - G.703 HK$16,731
VWIC2-1MFT-G703= 1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - G.703 HK$10,039
VIC3-4FXS/DID= Four-Port Voice Interface Card - FXS and DID HK$4,462
VIC3-2FXS/DID= Two-Port Voice Interface Card- FXS and DID HK$2,231
VIC3-2FXS-E/DID= Two-Port Voice Interface Card - FXS and DID (OPX Lite FXS) HK$5,019
VIC3-2E/M= Two-port Voice Interface Card - E and M HK$2,231
VIC2-4FXO= Four-port Voice Interface Card - FXO (Universal) HK$4,462
VIC2-2FXO= Two-port Voice Interface Card - FXO (Universal) HK$2,231
EHWIC-D-8ESG= Eight port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card HK$3,777
EHWIC-4ESG-P= Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card w/PoE HK$3,169
EHWIC-4ESG= Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card HK$2,408
VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1= 1-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1 HK$7,250
VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1= 2-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1 HK$11,154
VWIC3-1MFT-G703= 1-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - G.703 HK$10,039
VWIC3-2MFT-G703= 2-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - G.703 HK$16,731
VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1= 4-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1 HK$22,308
Cisco 2900 Series Packet Voice/Fax DSP Modules
PVDM2-ADPTR= PVDM2 Adapter for PVDM Slot on Cisco 2900, 3900 Series ISR HK$380
PVDM3-256= 256-channel high-density voice and video DSP module SPARE HK$50,193
PVDM3-192= 192-channel high-density voice and video DSP module SPARE HK$43,602
PVDM3-128= 128-channel high-density voice and video DSP module SPARE HK$32,448
PVDM3-64= PVDM3 64 chan HK$16,224
PVDM3-32= 32-channel high-density voice and video DSP module SPARE HK$8,112
PVDM3-16= 16-channel high-density voice and video DSP module SPARE HK$4,056
PVDM2-64= 64-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module HK$16,224
PVDM2-48= 48-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module HK$12,168
PVDM2-32= 32-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module HK$8,112
PVDM2-16= 16-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module HK$4,056
PVDM2-8= 8-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module HK$2,028
PVDM2-36DM= 36 Port Digital Modem Module HK$25,325
PVDM2-24DM= 24 Port Digital Modem Module HK$20,255
PVDM2-12DM= 12 Port Digital Modem Module HK$11,915
Cisco 2900 Series Services Ready Engine Module Applications
L-FL-CUE-MBX-5= Cisco Unity Express - 5 mailbox E-Delivery PAK HK$507
L-FL-CUE-PORT-2= Cisco Unity Express - 2 port E-Delivery PAK HK$2,535
FL-CUE-MBX-5= Unity Express Paper PAK - 5 Mailbox - CUCM and CUCME HK$507
Cisco 2900 Series Power Supply Options
PWR-2921-51-POE= Cisco 2921/2951 AC Power Supply with Power Over Ethernet HK$4,056
PWR-2911-POE= Cisco 2911 AC Power Supply with Power Over Ethernet HK$3,042
PWR-2901-POE= Cisco 2901 AC Power Supply with Power Over Ethernet HK$2,028
PWR-2921-51-AC= Cisco 2921/2951 AC Power Supply HK$1,775
PWR-2911-AC= Cisco 2911 AC Power Supply HK$1,268
RPS-ADPTR-2921-51= Cisco 2921/2951 RPS Adapter for use with External RPS HK$1,268
RPS-ADPTR-2911= Cisco 2911 RPS Adapter for use with External RPS HK$1,014
RPS-COVER-2921-51= Cover for empty RPS Adapter slot on Cisco 2921/2951 HK$254
RPS-COVER-2911= Cover for empty RPS Adapter slot on Cisco 2911 HK$254
PWR-2901-AC= Cisco 2901 AC Power Supply HK$761
PWR-2911-DC= Cisco 2911 DC Power Supply HK$3,296
PWR-2921-51-DC= Cisco 2921/2951 DC Power Supply HK$4,310
RPS2300 for the Cisco 2900 Series
PWR-RPS2300 Cisco Redundant Power System 2300 and Blower,No Power Supply HK$6,084 HK$1,040
ACC-RPS2300= Spare Accessory Kit for Cisco Redundant Power System 2300 HK$1,268
BLNK-RPS2300= Spare Bay Insert for Cisco Redundant Power System 2300 HK$761
CAB-RPS2300= Spare RPS2300 Cable for Devices other than E-Series Switches HK$761
CAB-RPS2300-E= Spare RPS Cable for Cat 3K-E, 2960 PoE Switches and ISR G2 HK$761
BLWR-RPS2300= Spare 45CFM Blower for Cisco Redundant Power System 2300 HK$3,777
C3K-PWR-750WAC= Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 750WAC power supply spare HK$5,045
C3K-PWR-1150WAC= Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 1150WAC power supply spare HK$7,580
Cisco 2900 Series Options & Spares
SM-NM-ADPTR= Network Module Adapter for SM Slot on Cisco 2900, 3900 ISR HK$1,268
PVDM2-ADPTR= PVDM2 Adapter for PVDM Slot on Cisco 2900, 3900 Series ISR HK$380
ACS-2900-RM-19= 19 inch rack mount kit for Cisco 2911/2921/2951 ISR HK$507
ACS-2900-RM-23= 23 inch rack mount kit for Cisco 2911/2921/2951 ISR HK$1,014
ACS-2901-RM-19= 19 inch rack mount kit for Cisco 2901 ISR HK$507
ACS-2901-RM-23= 23 inch rack mount kit for Cisco 2901 ISR HK$1,014
HWIC-BLANK= Blank faceplate for HWIC slot on Cisco ISR HK$254
HWIC-BLANK-KIT= Blank faceplate for HWIC slot with divider for Cisco ISR HK$507
ISR-CCP-CD= Cisco Config Professional on CD, CCP-Express on Router Flash HK$101
Cisco 2921, 2951 Small Form Factor Pluggable Options
GLC-FE-100FX= 100BASE-FX SFP  for FE port HK$1,268
GLC-FE-100LX= 100BASE-LX SFP  for FE port HK$2,028
Cisco 2900 Series Cables
CAB-ACU= AC Power Cord (UK), C13, BS 1363, 2.5m HK$254
CAB-ATM-DS3/E3= ATM Cable,DS3+e3;10ft. HK$507
CAB-ETHXOVER= Ethernet Cross-over Cable HK$127
CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45= Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F HK$152
CAB-AUX-RJ45= Auxiliary Cable 8ft with RJ45 and DB25M HK$152
CAB-CONSOLE-USB= Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-B HK$152
CAB-HD8-ASYNC= High Density 8-port EIA-232 Async Cable HK$761
Smart Serial Cables
CAB-SS-V35MT= V.35 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet HK$507
CAB-SS-V35FC= V.35 Cable, DCE Female to Smart Serial, 10 Feet HK$507
CAB-SS-232FC= RS-232 Cable, DCE Female to Smart Serial, 10 Feet HK$507
CAB-SS-232MT= RS-232 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet HK$507
Cisco 2900 Series IOS Software Technology Package Licenses
SL-29-DATA-K9= Data Paper  PAK for Cisco 2901-2951 HK$3,549
SL-29-UC-K9= Unified Communication Paper PAK  for Cisco 2901-2951 HK$3,549
SL-29-SEC-K9= Security Paper PAK  for Cisco 2901-2951 HK$6,084
L-SL-29-DATA-K9= Data E-Delivery PAK for Cisco 2901-2951 HK$3,549
L-SL-29-UC-K9= Unified Communication  E-Delivery PAK for Cisco 2901-2951 HK$3,549
L-SL-29-SEC-K9= Security E-Delivery PAK for Cisco 2901-2951 HK$6,084
Cisco 2900 Series IOS Software Activation Feature Licenses
L-FL-SSLVPN100-K9= Cisco SSLVPN Feature E-Delivery PAK - 100 users HK$15,210
L-FL-SSLVPN25-K9= Cisco SSLVPN Feature E-Delivery PAK - 25 users HK$3,803
L-FL-SSLVPN10-K9= Cisco SSLVPN Feature E-Delivery PAK - 10 users HK$1,521
L-FL-CUE-MBX-5= Cisco Unity Express - 5 mailbox E-Delivery PAK HK$507
L-FL-CUE-PORT-2= Cisco Unity Express - 2 port E-Delivery PAK HK$2,535
FL-CUE-MBX-5= Unity Express Paper PAK - 5 Mailbox - CUCM and CUCME HK$507
Cisco 2900 Series IOS Software Right to Use Licenses
L-FL-CME-SRST-100= CME or SRST - 100 Seat E-Delivery RTU HK$10,140
L-FL-CME-SRST-25= CME or SRST - 25 Seat E-Delivery RTU HK$2,789
L-FL-CME-SRST-5= CME or SRST - 5 Seat E-Delivery RTU HK$761
Cisco 3900 Series Integrated Services Router
CISCO3945E/K9 Cisco 3945E w/SPE250,4GE,3EHWIC,3DSP,4SM,256MBCF,1GBDRAM,IPB HK$91,260
CISCO3925E/K9 Cisco 3925E w/SPE200,4GE,3EHWIC,3DSP,2SM,256MBCF,1GBDRAM,IPB HK$76,050
CISCO3945/K9 Cisco 3945 w/SPE150(3GE,4EHWIC,4DSP,4SM,256MBCF,1GBDRAM,IPB) HK$65,910
CISCO3925/K9 Cisco 3925 w/SPE100(3GE,4EHWIC,4DSP,2SM,256MBCF,1GBDRAM,IPB) HK$48,165
Cisco ASA 5500 Series Adaptive Security Appliances
Cisco ASA 5500 Series Business Edition Bundles
ASA5505-50-BUN-K9 ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, 50 Users, 8 ports, 3DES/AES HK$4,284 HK$601
ASA5505-UL-BUN-K9 ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, UL Users, 8 ports, 3DES/AES HK$5,045 HK$697
ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 ASA 5505 Sec Plus Appliance with SW, UL Users, HA, 3DES/AES HK$8,594 HK$1,201
ASA5505-50-BUN-K8 ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, 50 Users, 8 ports, DES HK$4,284 HK$601
ASA5505-UL-BUN-K8 ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, UL Users, 8 ports, DES HK$5,045 HK$697
ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K8 ASA 5505 Sec Plus Appliance with SW, UL Users, HA, DES HK$8,594 HK$1,201
ASA5505-BUN-K9 ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, 10 Users, 8 ports, 3DES/AES HK$3,017 HK$418
ASA5505-K8 ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, 10 Users, 8 ports, DES HK$3,017 HK$418
Cisco ASA 5500 Series Accessories
ASA5505-PWR-AC= ASA 5505 Spare AC Power Supply Adapter HK$406
ASA5505-WALL-MNT= ASA 5505 Wall Mount Kit HK$507
SSM-BLANK= ASA 5500 SSM Blank Slot Cover HK$254
ASA5505-MEM-512= 512 MB Memory Upgrade for Cisco ASA 5505 HK$1,014
ASA5510-MEM-1GB= 1 GB Memory Upgrade for Cisco ASA 5510 HK$1,775
ASA5520-MEM-2GB= 2 GB Memory Upgrade for Cisco ASA 5520 HK$3,296
ASA5505-FIPS-KIT= ASA 5505 FIPS Kit HK$1,014
ASA5500-CF-512MB= ASA 5500 Series Compact Flash, 512MB HK$2,915
ASA5500-HW= ASA 5500 Hardware Accessory Kit (Rack Mounts, Cables) HK$507
ASA-180W-PWR-AC= ASA 180W AC Power Supply HK$1,775
ASA5500-CF-256MB= ASA 5500 Series Compact Flash, 256MB HK$1,901
ASA5505-RACK-MNT= ASA 5505 Rack Mount Kit HK$1,775
ASA-BRACKETS= ASA 5512-X/5515-X/5525-X Fixed Brackets (Spare) HK$507
Cisco ASA 5500 Series Firewall Edition Bundles
ASA5505-50-BUN-K8 ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, 50 Users, 8 ports, DES HK$4,284 HK$601
ASA5505-50-BUN-K9 ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, 50 Users, 8 ports, 3DES/AES HK$4,284 HK$601
ASA5505-UL-BUN-K8 ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, UL Users, 8 ports, DES HK$5,045 HK$697
ASA5505-UL-BUN-K9 ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, UL Users, 8 ports, 3DES/AES HK$5,045 HK$697
ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K8 ASA 5505 Sec Plus Appliance with SW, UL Users, HA, DES HK$8,594 HK$1,201
ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 ASA 5505 Sec Plus Appliance with SW, UL Users, HA, 3DES/AES HK$8,594 HK$1,201
ASA5505-K8 ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, 10 Users, 8 ports, DES HK$3,017 HK$418
ASA5505-BUN-K9 ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, 10 Users, 8 ports, 3DES/AES HK$3,017 HK$418
ASA5520-K8 ASA 5520 Appliance with SW, HA, 4GE+1FE, DES (End of Sales Soon) HK$40,535 HK$3,775
ASA5520-BUN-K9 ASA 5520 Appliance with SW, HA, 4GE+1FE, 3DES/AES (end of Sales Soon) HK$40,535 HK$3,775
ASA5512-K9 ASA 5512-X with SW, 6GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES         HK$20,255 HK$2,821
ASA5512-K8 ASA 5512-X with SW, 6GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, DES              HK$20,255 HK$2,821
ASA5515-K9 ASA 5515-X with SW, 6GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES         HK$25,325 HK$3,529
ASA5525-K9 ASA 5525-X with SW, 8GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES         HK$45,605 HK$6,360
ASA5515-K8 ASA 5515-X with SW, 6GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, DES              HK$25,325 HK$3,529
ASA5525-K8 ASA 5525-X with SW, 8GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, DES              HK$45,605 HK$6,360
Cisco ASA 5500 Series SSL VPN Licenses
L-ASA-SSL-10= ASA 5500 SSL VPN 10 Premium User License HK$6,338
L-ASA-SSL-25= ASA 5500 SSL VPN 25 Premium User License HK$15,692
L-ASA-SSL-50= ASA 5500 SSL VPN 50 Premium User License HK$20,255
L-ASA-SSL-100= ASA 5500 SSL VPN 100 Premium User License HK$40,535
L-ASA-SSL-10-25= ASA 5500 SSL VPN 10 to 25 Premium User Upgrade License HK$9,608
L-ASA-SSL-25-50= ASA 5500 SSL VPN 25 to 50 Premium User Upgrade License HK$10,115
L-ASA-SSL-50-100= ASA 5500 SSL VPN 50 to 100 Premium User Upgrade License HK$20,255
ASA5500-SSL-10= ASA 5500 SSL VPN 10 Premium User License HK$6,338
ASA5500-SSL-25= ASA 5500 SSL VPN 25 Premium User License HK$15,692
ASA5500-SSL-50= ASA 5500 SSL VPN 50 Premium User License HK$20,255
ASA5500-SSL-100= ASA 5500 SSL VPN 100 Premium User License HK$40,535
ASA-SSL-10-25= ASA 5500 SSL VPN 10 to 25 Premium User Upgrade License HK$9,608
ASA-SSL-25-50= ASA 5500 SSL VPN 25 to 50 Premium User Upgrade License HK$10,115
ASA-SSL-50-100= ASA 5500 SSL VPN 50 to 100 Premium User Upgrade License HK$20,255
Cisco ASA 5500 Series Platform License
ASA5505-SW-50-UL= ASA 5505 50-to-Unlimited User upgrade software license HK$1,268
ASA5505-SEC-PL= ASA 5505 Sec. Plus Lic. w/ HA, DMZ, VLAN trunk, more conns. HK$4,310
ASA5505-SW-10-50= ASA 5505 10-to-50 User upgrade software license HK$1,775
ASA5505-SW-10-UL= ASA 5505 10-to-Unlimited User upgrade software license HK$2,535
L-ASA5505-10-UL= ASA 5505 10-to-Unlimited User Upgrade License HK$2,535
L-ASA5505-SEC-PL= ASA 5505 Sec. Plus Lic. w/ HA, DMZ, VLAN trunk, more conns. HK$4,310
L-ASA5510-SEC-PL= ASA 5510 Security Plus License w/ HA, GE, more VLANs + conns HK$6,084
L-ASA5505-10-50= ASA 5505 10-to-50 User Upgrade License HK$1,775
ASA5510-SEC-PL= ASA 5510 Security Plus License w/ HA, GE, more VLANs + conns HK$6,084
L-ASA5512-SEC-PL= ASA 5512-X Sec. Plus Lic. w/ HA, Sec Ctxt, more VLAN + Conns HK$5,070
eDelivery Software Licenses
L-ASA5505-10-50= ASA 5505 10-to-50 User Upgrade License HK$1,775
L-ASA5505-10-UL= ASA 5505 10-to-Unlimited User Upgrade License HK$2,535
L-ASA5505-SEC-PL= ASA 5505 Sec. Plus Lic. w/ HA, DMZ, VLAN trunk, more conns. HK$4,310
L-ASA5510-SEC-PL= ASA 5510 Security Plus License w/ HA, GE, more VLANs + conns HK$6,084
L-ASA-SSL-10= ASA 5500 SSL VPN 10 Premium User License HK$6,338
L-ASA-SSL-25= ASA 5500 SSL VPN 25 Premium User License HK$15,692
L-ASA-SSL-50= ASA 5500 SSL VPN 50 Premium User License HK$20,255
L-ASA-SSL-100= ASA 5500 SSL VPN 100 Premium User License HK$40,535
L-ASA-SSL-10-25= ASA 5500 SSL VPN 10 to 25 Premium User Upgrade License HK$9,608
L-ASA-SSL-25-50= ASA 5500 SSL VPN 25 to 50 Premium User Upgrade License HK$10,115
L-ASA-SSL-50-100= ASA 5500 SSL VPN 50 to 100 Premium User Upgrade License HK$20,255
AnyConnect Essentials VPN Licenses
ASA-AC-E-5505= AnyConnect Essentials VPN License - ASA 5505 (25 Users) HK$507
ASA-AC-E-5510= AnyConnect Essentials VPN License - ASA 5510 (250 Users) HK$761
ASA-AC-E-5520= AnyConnect Essentials VPN License - ASA 5520 (750 Users) HK$1,268
ASA-AC-E-5512= AnyConnect Essentials VPN License - ASA 5512-X (250 Users)   HK$761
L-ASA-AC-E-5512= AnyConnect Essentials VPN License - ASA 5512-X (250 Users)   HK$761
ASA-AC-E-5515= AnyConnect Essentials VPN License - ASA 5515-X (250 Users)   HK$761
ASA-AC-E-5525= AnyConnect Essentials VPN License - ASA 5525-X (750 Users)   HK$1,268
L-ASA-AC-E-5515= AnyConnect Essentials VPN License - ASA 5515-X (250 Users)   HK$761
L-ASA-AC-E-5525= AnyConnect Essentials VPN License - ASA 5525-X (750 Users)   HK$1,268
AnyConnect Essentials VPN electronic Licenses
L-ASA-AC-E-5505= AnyConnect Essentials VPN License - ASA 5505 (25 Users) HK$507
L-ASA-AC-E-5510= AnyConnect Essentials VPN License - ASA 5510 (250 Users) HK$761
L-ASA-AC-E-5520= AnyConnect Essentials VPN License - ASA 5520 (750 Users) HK$1,268
AnyConnect Mobile VPN Licenses
ASA-AC-M-5505= AnyConnect Mobile - ASA 5505 (req. Essentials or Premium) HK$507
ASA-AC-M-5510= AnyConnect Mobile - ASA 5510 (req. Essentials or Premium) HK$761
ASA-AC-M-5520= AnyConnect Mobile - ASA 5520 (req. Essentials or Premium) HK$1,268
ASA-AC-M-5512= AnyConnect Mobile - ASA 5512-X (req. Essentials or Premium)  HK$761
L-ASA-AC-M-5525= AnyConnect Mobile - ASA 5525-X (req. Essentials or Premium)  HK$1,268
ASA-AC-M-5515= AnyConnect Mobile - ASA 5515-X (req. Essentials or Premium)  HK$761
L-ASA-AC-M-5512= AnyConnect Mobile - ASA 5512-X (req. Essentials or Premium)  HK$761
ASA-AC-M-5525= AnyConnect Mobile - ASA 5525-X (req. Essentials or Premium)  HK$1,268
L-ASA-AC-M-5515= AnyConnect Mobile - ASA 5515-X (req. Essentials or Premium)  HK$761
AnyConnect Mobile VPN electronic Licenses
L-ASA-AC-M-5505= AnyConnect Mobile - ASA 5505 (req. Essentials or Premium) HK$507
L-ASA-AC-M-5510= AnyConnect Mobile - ASA 5510 (req. Essentials or Premium) HK$761
L-ASA-AC-M-5520= AnyConnect Mobile - ASA 5520 (req. Essentials or Premium) HK$1,268
Cisco Wireless LAN Products
WLAN Controller: 5500 Series
AIR-CT5508-100-K9 Cisco 5508 Series Wireless Controller for up to 100 APs HK$202,775
AIR-CT5508-50-K9 5508 Series Controller for up to 50 APs HK$114,050
AIR-CT5508-25-K9 Cisco 5508 Series Wireless Controller for up to 25 APs HK$81,095
AIR-CT5508-12-K9 Cisco 5508 Series Wireless Controller for up to 12 APs HK$55,745
AIR-CT5508FIPSKIT= AIR-CT5508 FIPS Kit HK$1,521
WLAN Controller: 5500 Series Accessories
AIR-PWR-5500-AC= Cisco 5500 Series Wireless Controller Redundant Power Supply HK$7,580
AIR-CT5500-RK-MNT Rack Mounting Kit for the Cisco 5500 Wireless Controller HK$1,496
WLAN Controller: 5500 Series Upgrade Licenses
L-LIC-CT5508-25A 25 AP Adder License for the 5508 Controller (eDelivery) HK$63,350
L-LIC-CT5508-50A 50 AP Adder License for the 5508 Controller (eDelivery) HK$108,980
L-LIC-CT5508-100A 100 AP Adder License for the 5508 Controller (eDelivery) HK$164,750
WLAN Controller: 2500 Series
AIR-CT2504-5-K9 2504 Wireless Controller with 5 AP Licenses HK$6,566 HK$987
AIR-CT2504-50-K9 2504 Wireless Controller with 50 AP Licenses HK$65,885 HK$9,964
AIR-CT2504-25-K9 2504 Wireless Controller with 25 AP Licenses HK$32,930 HK$4,976
AIR-CT2504-15-K9 2504 Wireless Controller with 15 AP Licenses HK$19,748 HK$2,982
WLAN Controller: 2500 Series Upgrade Licenses
L-LIC-CT2504-1A 1 AP Adder License for 2504 WLAN Controller (e-Delivery) HK$1,318
L-LIC-CT2504-5A 5 AP Adder Licenses for 2504 WLAN Controller (e-Delivery) HK$6,566 HK$997
L-LIC-CT2504-25A 25 AP Adder Licenses for 2504 WLAN Controller (e-Delivery) HK$32,930 HK$4,987
WLAN Controller: 2500 Series Accessories
AIR-CT2504-RMNT= 2504 Wireless Controller Rack Mount Bracket HK$482
Antennas - 2.4 GHz
AIR-ANT2450V-N= 2.4 GHz, 5.0 dBi Omni Ant. with N Connect HK$806
AIR-ANT2430V-R= 2.4-GHz 3 dBi Triple Omni Antenna 3 RP-TNC; Spare HK$1,262
AIR-ANT2422DG-R= 2.4 GHz 2.2 dBi Straight Dipole Antenna Gray, RP-TNC HK$96
AIR-ANT2422SDW-R= 2.4 GHz 2.2 dBi Low Profile Monopole Antenna White, RP-TNC HK$177
AIR-ANT2506 2.4 GHz, 5.2 dBi Mast Mount Omni Ant w/RP-TNC Connector HK$806
AIR-ANT4941 2.4 GHz 2.2 dBi Swivel Dipole Antenna Black, RP-TNC HK$96
AIR-ANT2422DW-R= 2.4 GHz 2.2 dBi Swivel Dipole Antenna White, RP-TNC HK$127
Antennas - 5 GHz
AIR-ANT5135DG-R= 5 GHz 3.5 dBi Straight Dipole Antenna Gray, RP-TNC HK$96
AIR-ANT5135D-R 5 GHz 3.5 dBi Swivel Dipole Antenna Black, RP-TNC HK$96
AIR-ANT5135DW-R= 5 GHz 3.5 dBi Swivel Dipole Antenna White, RP-TNC HK$127
Access Point and Bridge Accessories
AIR-CONCAB1200= Console Cable for 1130AG, 1200, 1230AG, 1240 Platform HK$51
AIR-AP-BRACKET-1= 802.11n AP Low Profile Mounting Bracket (Default) HK$25
AIR-AP-BRACKET-2= 802.11n AP Universal Mounting Bracket HK$25
Power Cords
CAB-ACU= AC Power Cord (UK), C13, BS 1363, 2.5m HK$254
CAB-ACU-RA= Power Cord UK, Right Angle HK$254
AIR-PWR-CORD-UK= AIR Line Cord United Kingdom Spare HK$51
CAB-AC-C5-UK= AC Power Cord, Type C5, UK HK$254
CAB-1900W-INT= Power Cord, 250VAC 16A, Right Angle C19, IEC 309 Plug, INTL HK$507
CAB-C15-CBN= Cabinet Jumper Power Cord, 250 VAC 13A, C14-C15 Connectors HK$127
CAB-C19-CBN= Cabinet Jumper Power Cord, 250 VAC 16A, C20-C19 Connectors HK$228
1100 Series Software Options
Power Options
AIR-PWR-SPLY1= Power Supply - 1250 Series; Spare HK$299
AIR-PWRINJ4= Power Injector - AP1140/1250/1260/3500 Series-SPARE HK$755
AIR-PWRINJ5= Power Injector (802.3af)  for AP 1600  2600 and 3600 w/o mod HK$502
AIR-PWR-B= PwrSpply:100-240VAC,48VDC:AP1130,1140,1240,1260,1300,3500 HK$198
AIR-PWRINJ3= Power Injector for 1100, 1130AG, 1200 1230AG, 1240AG Series HK$299
AIR-PWR-ADTR-UK= Power Adapter for Office Extend AP600 - United Kingdom HK$96
3500e Series Access Points: Dual Band
AIR-CAP3502E-N-K9 802.11a/g/n Ctrlr-based AP w/CleanAir; Ext Ant; N Reg Domain HK$7,073 HK$354
3500e Series Access Points: Single Band
AIR-CAP3501E-A-K9 802.11g/n Ctrlr-based AP w/CleanAir; Ext Ant; A Reg Domain HK$6,566 HK$311
3500i Series Access Points Dual Band
AIR-CAP3502I-N-K9 802.11a/g/n Ctrlr-based AP w/CleanAir; Int Ant; N Reg Domain HK$6,566 HK$311
Antennas - Dual Band
AIR-ANT2547V-N= 2.4 GHz 4dBi/5 GHz 7dBi Dual Band Omni Antenna, N connector HK$1,516
AIR-ANT25137NP-R4= 2.4 GHz 13 dBi/5 GHz 7 dBi 11n Dual Band Patch Ant., Qty 4 HK$19,165
AIR-ANT25137NP-R= 2.4 GHz 13 dBi/5 GHz 7 dBi 802.11n Dual Band Patch Antenna HK$4,791
AIR-ANT2524DB-R= 2.4 GHz 2 dBi/5 GHz 4 dBi Dipole Ant., Blk, RP-TNC HK$198
AIR-ANT2524DW-R=  2.4 GHz 2 dBi/5 GHz 4 dBi Dipole Ant., White, RP-TNC  HK$198
AIR-ANT2451NV-R= 2.4 GHz 2.5dBi/5 GHz 3.5dBi 802.11n Omni Antenna, RP-TNC HK$2,408
3500P Series Access Points: Dual Band
AIR-CAP3502P-N-K9 802.11a/g/n 3500 AP w/CleanAir; Pro-install; N Reg Dom. (No AC Adaptor, please choose AIR-PWR-B=) HK$7,073 HK$354
3600i Series Access Points: Dual Band
AIR-CAP3602I-N-K9 802.11n CAP w/CleanAir; 4x4:3SS; Mod; Int Ant; N Reg Domain (No AC Adaptor, please choose AIR-PWR-B=) HK$7,580 HK$354
3600e Series Access Points: Dual Band
AIR-CAP3602E-N-K9 802.11n CAP w/CleanAir; 4x4:3SS; Mod; Ext Ant; N Reg Domain HK$8,087 HK$375
2600 Series Access Points
AIR-CAP2602I-N-K9 802.11n CAP w/CleanAir; 3x4:3SS; Mod; Int Ant; N Reg Domain (No AC Adaptor, please choose AIR-PWR-B=) HK$5,552 HK$257
AIR-CAP2602E-N-K9 802.11n CAP w/CleanAir; 3x4:3SS; Mod; Ext Ant; N Reg Domain (No AC Adaptor, please choose AIR-PWR-B=) HK$6,059 HK$279
AIR-SAP2602E-N-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Ext Ant; N Reg Domain (No AC Adaptor, please choose AIR-PWR-B=) HK$6,059 HK$279
AIR-SAP2602I-N-K9 802.11n Auto ; 3x4:3SS; Mod;Int Ant; N Reg Domain (No AC Adaptor, please choose AIR-PWR-B=) HK$5,552 HK$257
1600 Series Access Points
AIR-CAP1602E-N-K9 802.11a/g/n Ctrlr-based AP, Ext Ant, N Reg Domain (No AC Adaptor, please choose AIR-PWR-B=) HK$4,031 HK$193
AIR-CAP1602I-N-K9 802.11a/g/n Ctrlr-based AP, Int Ant, N Reg Domain (No AC Adaptor, please choose AIR-PWR-B=) HK$3,524 HK$161
AIR-SAP1602I-N-K9 802.11a/g/n Standalone AP, Int Ant, N Reg Domain (No AC Adaptor, please choose AIR-PWR-B=) HK$3,524 HK$161
AIR-SAP1602E-N-K9 802.11a/g/n Standalone AP, Ext Ant, N Reg Domain (No AC Adaptor, please choose AIR-PWR-B=) HK$4,031 HK$193
Cisco IP Telephony Solutions
Cisco Unified IP Phone & Power
CAB-AC2UK= AC Power cord UK HK$254
CP-7915= 7915 UC Phone Grayscale Expansion Module HK$2,129
CP-7916= 7916 UC Phone Color Expansion Module HK$2,636
CP-7931G= Cisco UC phone 7931G HK$1,775
CP-7937-MIC-KIT= Microphone Kit (7 ft)  for 7937 HK$1,775
CP-7937-PWR-SPL= Power Splitter for 7937 HK$304
CP-7937G= Cisco UC Conference Station 7937 Global HK$9,380
CP-7942G= Cisco UC Phone 7942, spare HK$2,003
CP-7945G= Cisco UC Phone 7945, Gig Ethernet, Color, spare HK$2,484
CP-7962G= Cisco UC Phone 7962, spare HK$2,510
CP-7965G= Cisco UC Phone 7965, Gig Ethernet, Color, spare HK$3,143
CP-7975G= Cisco UC phone 7975, Gig Ethernet, Color, spare HK$3,701
CP-DOUBLFOOTSTAND= Footstand kit for 2 7914s, 7915s, and 7916s HK$192
CP-HANDSET-CORD= Handset cord for 7900 series phones HK$25
CP-HANDSET= Handset for 7900 series phones HK$76
CP-LCKNGWALLMNT2= Universal Locking Wallmount Kit for 7900 Series IP Phones HK$157
CP-LCKNGWALLMOUNT= Locking Wallmount Kit for the 7910, 7940, 7960 IP Phones HK$157
CP-LOCK-7921G= Cisco 7921G and Desk Top Charger Lock Set HK$101
CP-PWR-CORD-UK= 7900 Series Transformer Power Cord, United Kingdom HK$51
CP-PWR-CUBE-3= IP Phone power transformer for the 7900 phone series HK$228
CP-PWR-INJ= IP Phone Power Injector For 7900 Series Phones HK$634
CP-SINGLFOOTSTAND= Footstand kit for single 7914, 7915, or 7916 HK$167
CP-6921-C-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6921, Charcoal, Standard Handset HK$1,191
CP-6921-CL-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6921, Charcoal, Slimline Handset HK$1,191
CP-6921-W-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6921, Arctic White,  Standard Handset HK$1,318
CP-6921-WL-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6921, Arctic White,  Slimline Handset HK$1,318
CP-6941-C-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6941, Charcoal, Standard Handset HK$1,344
CP-6941-CL-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6941, Charcoal, Slimline Handset HK$1,344
CP-6941-W-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6941, Arctic White,  Standard Handset HK$1,470
CP-6941-WL-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6941, Arctic White,  Slimline Handset HK$1,470
CP-6961-C-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6961, Charcoal, Standard Handset HK$1,496
CP-6961-CL-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6961, Charcoal, Slimline Handset HK$1,496
CP-6961-W-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6961, Arctic White,  Standard Handset HK$1,622
CP-6961-WL-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6961, Arctic White,  Slimline Handset HK$1,622
CP-WMK-C-6900= Charcoal Locking Wallmount Kit for 6900 Series HK$380
CP-WMK-AW-6900= Arctic White Locking Wallmount Kit for 6900 Series HK$380
CP-6900-LHS-CG= Charcoal Grey Light Handset for 6900 Series IP Phones HK$76
CP-6900-LHS-AW= Arctic White Light Handset for 6900 Series IP Phones HK$76
CP-6900-MHS-CG= Charcoal Grey Standard Handset for 6900 Series IP Phones HK$76
CP-6900-MHS-AW= Arctic White Standard Handset for 6900 Series IP Phones HK$76
CP-6900-FS-CG= Grey Replacement Footstand for 6921, 6941 IP Phones HK$167
CP-6900-FS-AW= White Replacement Footstand for 6921, 6941 IP Phones HK$167
CP-6961-FS-C= Charcoal Replacement Footstand for 6961 IP Phone HK$192
CP-6961-FS-AW= Arctic White Replacement Footstand for 6961 IP Phone HK$192
CP-89/9900-HS-C= Spare Handset for 8900 or 9900 Series, Charcoal, Standard HK$127
CP-89/9900-HS-CL= Spare Handset for 8900 or 9900 Series, Charcoal, Slimline HK$127
CP-89/9900-HS-W= Spare Handset for 8900 or 9900 Series, White, Standard HK$127
CP-89/9900-HS-WL= Spare Handset for 8900 or 9900 Series, White, Slimline HK$127
CP-89/9900-LK-K-C= Locking Wallmount Kit for 8900 or 9900 with KEM Charcoal HK$380
CP-89/9900-LK-K-W= Locking Wallmount Kit for 8900 or 9900 with KEM White HK$380
CP-89/9900-LWMK-C= Locking Wallmount Kit for 8900 and 9900 Series, Charcoal HK$304
CP-89/9900-LWMK-W= Locking Wallmount Kit for 8900 and 9900 Series, Arctic White HK$304
CP-9951-C-CAM-K9= Cisco UC Phone 9951, Charcoal, Std Hndst with Camera HK$4,994
CP-9951-CL-CAM-K9= Cisco UC Phone 9951, Charcoal, Slm Hndst with Camera HK$4,994
CP-9951-C-K9= Cisco UC Phone 9951, Charcoal, Standard Handset HK$3,904
CP-9951-CL-K9= Cisco UC Phone 9951, Charcoal, Slimline Handset HK$3,904
CP-9951-W-CAM-K9= Cisco UC Phone 9951, A White, Std Hndst with Camera HK$5,197
CP-9951-WL-CAM-K9= Cisco UC Phone 9951, A White, Slm Hndst with Camera HK$5,197
CP-9951-W-K9= Cisco UC Phone 9951, White, Standard Handset HK$4,056
CP-9951-WL-K9= Cisco UC Phone 9951, White, Slimline Handset HK$4,056
CP-9971-C-CAM-K9= Cisco UC Phone 9971, Charcoal, Std Hndst with Camera HK$6,008
CP-9971-CL-CAM-K9= Cisco UC Phone 9971, Charcoal, Slm Hndst with Camera HK$6,008
CP-9971-CL-K9= Cisco UC Phone 9971, Charcoal, Slimline Handset HK$4,918
CP-9971-W-CAM-K9= Cisco UC Phone 9971, A White, Std Hndst with Camera HK$6,211
CP-9971-W-K9= Cisco UC Phone 9971, White, Standard Handset HK$5,070
CP-9971-WL-CAM-K9= Cisco UC Phone 9971, A White, Slm Hndst with Camera HK$6,211
CP-9971-WL-K9= Cisco UC Phone 9971, White, Slimline Handset HK$5,070
CP-9971-C-K9= Cisco UC Phone 9971, Charcoal, Standard Handset HK$4,918
CP-8961-C-K9= Cisco UC phone 8961, Charcoal, Standard handset HK$3,042
CP-8961-CL-K9= Cisco UC Phone 8961, Charcoal, Slimline handset HK$3,042
CP-8961-W-K9= Cisco UC Phone 8961, White, Standard handset HK$3,194
CP-8961-WL-K9= Cisco UC Phone 8961, White, Slimline handset HK$3,194
CP-CKEM-C= Cisco Unified IP Color Key Expansion Module, Charcoal HK$2,383
CP-CKEM-W= Cisco Unified IP Color Key Expansion Module, White HK$2,484
CP-PWR-CUBE-4= IP Phone power transformer for the 89/9900 phone series HK$330
CP-HS-CORD-C= Spare Handset Cord for 89XX and 99XX, Charcoal HK$76
CP-HS-CORD-W= Spare Handset Cord for 89XX and 99XX, White HK$76
CP-CAM-C= Cisco IP Camera for 9900 series phone, Charcoal Gray HK$1,217
CP-CAM-W= Cisco IP Camera for 9900 series phone, Arctic White HK$1,268
CP-ICON-HS-C-UK= Jawbone ICON for Cisco Headset, Charcoal, UK Power HK$1,648
CP-ICON-HS-W-UK= Jawbone ICON for Cisco Headset, White, UK Power HK$1,648
CP-6901-C-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6901, Charcoal, Standard handset HK$558
CP-6901-CL-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6901, Charcoal, Slimline handset HK$558
CP-6901-W-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6901, White, Standard handset HK$684
CP-6901-WL-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6901, White, Slimline handset HK$684
CP-6911-C-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6911, Charcoal, Standard handset HK$989
CP-6911-CL-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6911, Charcoal, Slimline handset HK$989
CP-6911-W-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6911, White, Standard handset HK$1,115
CP-6911-WL-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6911, White, Slimline handset HK$1,115
CP-6945-C-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6945, Charcoal, Standard Handset HK$1,952
CP-6945-W-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6945, Arctic White, Standard Handset HK$2,079
CP-8945-K9= Cisco Unified Phone 8945, Phantom Grey, Standard Handset HK$2,662
CP-8941-K9= Cisco Unified Phone 8941, Phantom Grey, Standard Handset HK$2,155
CP-8941-L-K9= Cisco Unified Phone 8941, Phantom Grey, Slimline Handset HK$2,155
CP-8945-L-K9= Cisco Unified Phone 8945, Phantom Grey, Slimline Handset HK$2,662
CP-HANDSET-SLIM-C= Handset for 8941,8945, Cius Phones, Slimline, Phantom Grey HK$127
CP-HANDSET-STD-C= Handset for 8941,8945, Cius Phones, Standard, Phantom Gr HK$127
CP-3905= Cisco Unified SIP Phone 3905, Charcoal, Standard Handset HK$502
CP-3905-PWR-UK= Power Adapter for Cisco Unified SIP Phone 3905, UK HK$152
CP-3905-HS= Spare Handset for Cisco Unified SIP Phone 3905, Charcoal HK$76
CP-3905-HS-CORD= Spare Handset Cord for Cisco Unified SIP Phone 3905,Charcoal HK$46
CP-6945-CL-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6945, Charcoal, Slimline Handset HK$1,952
CP-6945-WL-K9= Cisco UC Phone 6945, Arctic White, Slimline Handset HK$2,079
Cisco Unified Wireless IP Phone and Accessory
CP-7921G-A-K9= Cisco 7921G FCC; Battery/Power Supply Not Included HK$2,662
CP-7921G-W-K9= Cisco 7921G Rest of World; Battery/Power Supply Not Included HK$2,662
CP-7925G-A-K9= Cisco 7925G FCC; Battery/Power Supply Not Included HK$3,422
CP-7925G-E-K9= Cisco 7925G ETSI; Battery/Power Supply Not Included HK$3,422
CP-7925G-EX-K9= Cisco Unified Wireless IP Phone 7925G-EX, World Mode HK$4,817
CP-7925G-W-K9= Cisco 7925G Rest of World; Battery/Power Supply Not Included HK$3,422
CP-7926G-W-K9= Cisco 7926G World Mode; CCM/CCME UL Reqd; Batt/PS Not Inc HK$5,324
CP-PWR-7921G-UK= Cisco 7921G Power Supply for United Kingdom HK$228
CP-PWR-7925G-UK= Cisco 7925G Power Supply for United Kingdom HK$228
CP-HOLSTER-7921G= Cisco 7921G Belt Holster HK$177
CP-HOLSTER-7925G= Cisco 7925G Belt Holster HK$177
CP-HOLSTER-7926G= Cisco 7926G Belt Holster HK$177
CP-CASE-7921G= Cisco 7921G Leather Carry Case HK$177
CP-CASE-7925G= Cisco 7925G Leather Carry Case HK$254
CP-CASE-7926G= Cisco 7926G Leather Carry Case HK$254
CP-MCHGR-7921G= Cisco 7921G Multi-Charger HK$2,890
CP-MCHGR-7925G-BUN Cisco 7925G Multi-Charger, Power Supply, AC Power Cord HK$3,169
CP-MCHGR-7925G= Cisco 7925G Multi-Charger HK$2,890
CP-DSKCH-7921G-BUN Cisco 7921G Desk Top Charger, Power Supply, AC Power Cord HK$963
CP-DSKCH-7921G= Cisco 7921G Desk Top Charger HK$735
CP-PWR-DC7921G-UK= Cisco 7921G Desk Top Charger Power Supply For United Kingdom HK$228
CP-PWR-MC7921G= Cisco 7921G Multi-Charger Power Supply HK$279
CP-PWR-MC7925G= Cisco 7925G Multi-Charger Power Supply HK$279
CP-CLIP-7925-CASE= Cisco 7925 Belt Clip Spare For Full Cover Carry Case, 30 pcs HK$507
CP-BATT-7921G-EXT= Cisco 7921G Battery, Extended HK$482
CP-BATT-7921G-STD= Cisco 7921G Battery, Standard HK$380
CP-BATT-7925G-EXT= Cisco 7925G Battery, Extended HK$482
CP-BATT-7925G-STD= Cisco 7925G Battery, Standard HK$380
CP-CAB-USB-7921G= Cisco 7921G USB Cable HK$101
CP-CAB-USB-7925G= Cisco 7925G USB Cable HK$101
Cisco Access Gateways & Digital Gateway Cards
VG204 Cisco VG204 Analog Voice Gateway HK$6,566
VG202 Cisco VG202 Analog Voice Gateway HK$4,031
VG224 24 Port Voice over IP analog phone gateway HK$27,353
Cisco IP Telephony Phone User Licenses
SW-CCME-UL-7942= Communications Manager Express License For One 7942G Phone HK$1,014
SW-CCME-UL-7945= Communications Manager Express License For One 7945G Phone HK$1,014
SW-CCME-UL-7962= Communications Manager Express License For One 7962G Phone HK$1,014
SW-CCME-UL-6921= Cisco Communications Manager Express License - 6921 IP Phone HK$761
SW-CCME-UL-6941= Cisco Communications Manager Express License - 6941 IP Phone HK$761
Cables For WIC-2T and WIC-2A/S *
CAB-SS-V35MT V.35 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet HK$507
CAB-SS-V35MT= V.35 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet HK$507
CAB-SS-V35FC= V.35 Cable, DCE Female to Smart Serial, 10 Feet HK$507
Transceiver Modules
GBICs
WS-G5483= 1000BASE-T GBIC HK$2,003
WS-G5484= 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only) HK$2,535
WS-G5486= 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode) HK$5,045
WS-G5487= 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode) HK$20,255
SFPs
GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM HK$10,115
10GBASE Modules
SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module HK$5,045
SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module HK$20,255
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= Active Twinax cable assembly, 7m HK$1,825
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= Active Twinax cable assembly, 10m HK$2,079
Cisco Webex
Cisco Webex Meeting Center (Named Host)
L-WBX-MC-SB-APAC= WebEx MC Ports - 1 year subscription HK$3,296
Cisco VC
Cisco SX20
CTS-SX20-12XK9-PRM SX20 Quick Set HD, NPP, 12xPHDCam, 1 mic, remote cntrl HK$60,333
CTS-SX20-4XK9-PRM SX20 Quick Set HD, NPP, 4x PHDCam, 1 mic, remote cntrl HK$50,193
Others
CAB-ETH-S-RJ45-15= Yellow Cable for Ethernet,Straight through,RJ-45,15 feet HK$456
CAB-E1-RJ45TE= Spare E1 Cable RJ45 to RJ45 TE HK$507
Cisco Small Business
Access Point
WET200-G5 Wireless-G Business Ethernet Bridge HK$796
WAP4410N-G5 Wireless-N Access Point with Power Over Ethernet HK$1,217
WAP321-A-K9 Dual-Band Single Radio Access Point w/PoE (FCC) HK$1,572
WAP121-E-K9-G5 Single Radio 802.11n Access Point w/PoE (EU) HK$877
SB-PWR-12V-UK Cisco Small Business 12V Power Adapter HK$91
SB-PWR-INJ1-UK Cisco Small Business Gigabit Power over Ethernet Injector HK$395
WAP551-A-K9 Single Radio 450Mbps Access Point with PoE (FCC) 802.11n HK$2,530
WAP561-A-K9 Dual Radio 450Mbps Access Point with PoE (FCC) 802.11n HK$3,037
IP Phones
SPA301-G3 1 Line IP Phone HK$421
SPA303-G3 3 Line IP Phone with Display and PC Port HK$634
Managed Switch
SFE2010P-G5 48-port 10/100 Stackable Ethernet Switch with PoE (End of Sales soon) HK$8,619
SFE2010-G5 48-port 10/100 Stackable Ethernet Switch  (End of Sales soon) HK$4,791
SFE2000-G5 24-port 10/ 100 Ethernet Switch (End of Sales soon) HK$2,642
SFE2000P-G5 24-port 10/ 100 Ethernet Switch with PoE (End of Sales soon) HK$4,219
SRW2024-K9-UK SG 300-28 28-port Gigabit Managed Switch HK$3,970
SRW2024P-K9-UK SG 300-28P 28-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch HK$5,455
SRW224G4-K9-UK SF 300-24 24-port 10/100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks HK$1,688
SRW224G4P-K9-UK SF 300-24P 24-port 10/100 PoE Managed Switch w/Gig Uplinks HK$3,676
SRW208-K9-G5 SF 300-08 8-port 10/100 Managed Switch HK$1,100
SRW2048-K9-UK SG 300-52 52-port Gigabit Managed Switch HK$6,880
SRW248G4P-K9-UK SF 300-48P 48-port 10/100 PoE Managed Switch w/Gig Uplinks HK$6,875
SRW2016-K9-UK SG 300-20 20-port Gigabit Managed Switch HK$2,768
SRW2008-K9-G5 SG 300-10 10-port Gigabit Managed Switch HK$1,617
SRW2008P-K9-UK SG 300-10P 10-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch HK$2,616
SRW208G-K9-G5 SF 302-08 8-port 10/100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks HK$1,354
SRW208MP-K9-UK SF 302-08MP 8-port 10/100 Max PoE Managed Switch w/Gig Links HK$2,642
SRW208P-K9-UK SF 302-08P 8-port 10/100 PoE Managed Switch w/Gig Uplinks HK$1,962
SRW248G4-K9-UK SF 300-48 48-port 10/100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks HK$3,864
SG500X-24P-K9-G5 24-Port Gig POE with 4-Port 10-Gig Stackable Managed Switch  HK$12,878
SG500X-24-K9-G5 24-Port Gig with 4-Port 10-Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch  HK$9,658
SF500-24-K9-G5 24-port 10/100 Stackable Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks HK$2,991
SF500-24P-K9-G5 24-port 10/100 POE Stackable Managed Switch w/Gig Uplinks    HK$4,726
SF500-48-K9-G5 48-port 10/100 Stackable Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks HK$5,101
SF500-48P-K9-G5 48-port 10/100 POE Stackable Managed Switch w/Gig Uplinks    HK$10,455
SG500-28P-K9-G5 Cisco SG500-28P 28-port Gigabit POE Stackable Managed Switch HK$6,895
SG500-52P-K9-G5 Cisco SG500-52P 52-port Gigabit POE Stackable Managed Switch HK$13,907
SG500X-48-K9-G5 48-Port Gig with 4-Port 10-Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch  HK$16,097
SG500X-48P-K9-G5 48-Port Gig POE with 4-Port 10-Gig Stackable Managed Switch  HK$22,531
SG500-28-K9-G5 Cisco SG500-28 28-port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch      HK$5,095
SG500-52-K9-G5 Cisco SG500-52 52-port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch      HK$9,689
SF300-24MP-K9-UK SF300-24MP 24-port 10/100 Max PoE Managed Switch HK$6,033
SG300-28MP-K9-UK SG300-28MP 28-port Gigabit Max-PoE Managed Switch HK$7,645
Software Application
L-PL-WEB-1= ProtectLink Web: Unlimited Web Threat + URL Filtering,1YR HK$811
L-PL-WEB-3= ProtectLink Web: Unlimited Web Threat + URL Filtering,3YR HK$1,268
Smart Switch
SLM2016T-UK SG 200-18 18-port Gigabit Smart Switch HK$1,891
SLM2024T-UK SG 200-26 26-port Gigabit Smart Switch HK$2,261
SLM2024PT-UK SG 200-26P 26-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch HK$3,864
SLM2048T-UK SG 200-50 50-port Gigabit Smart Switch HK$4,670
SLM224GT-UK SF 200-24 24-Port 10/100 Smart Switch HK$1,278
SLM224PT-UK SF 200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch HK$2,566
SLM248GT-UK SF 200-48 48-Port 10/100 Smart Switch HK$2,246
SLM248PT-G5 SF 200-48P 48-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch HK$4,690
SLM2008PT-UK SG200-08P 8-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch HK$1,531
SLM2008T-UK SG200-08 8-port Gigabit Smart Switch HK$822
SF200E-48-UK SF200E-48 48-Port 10/100 Smart Switch HK$2,469
SF200E-48P-UK SF200E-48P 48-Port 10/100 Smart Switch, PoE HK$5,166
Switch Accessory
MGBLH1 Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver HK$1,612
MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver HK$806
MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver HK$806
MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver HK$1,045
MFEFX1 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver HK$547
MFEBX1 100 Base-BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver HK$1,369
MGBBX1 Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver HK$1,851
MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver HK$1,247
Unmanaged Switch
SF90D-08-SG SF90D-08 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch                        HK$192
SF90-24-SG SF90-24 24-Port 10/100 Switch           HK$684
SG92-16-SG SG92-16 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch HK$1,126
SG90D-08-SG SG90D-08 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch                       HK$400
SG92-24-SG SG92-24 Compact 24-Port Gigabit Switch HK$1,602
SF90D-16-SG SF90D-16 16-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch                       HK$395
SF100D-16-UK SF100D-16 16-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch HK$467
SF200E-48-UK SF200E-48 48-Port 10/100 Smart Switch HK$2,469
SF200E-48P-UK SF200E-48P 48-Port 10/100 Smart Switch, PoE HK$5,166
VPN Router
RV016-G5 10/100 16-Port VPN Router HK$3,017
RV042-UK 10/100 4-Port VPN Router HK$1,247
RVS4000-UK 4-Port Gigabit Security Router with VPN HK$837
RV082-UK 10/100 8-Port VPN Router HK$2,155
RV180-K9-G5 Cisco RV180 VPN Firewall                                     HK$923
RV042G-K9-UK 4 Port Gigabit Dual WAN VPN Router HK$1,445
RV320-K9-G5 Gigabit Dual WAN VPN Router (new Product) HK$1,572
Wireless VPN Router
RV120W-E-G5 Wireless N VPN Firewall HK$958
RV220W-E-K9-G5 Cisco RV 220W Wireless N Network Security Firewall HK$1,840
RV110W-E-G5-K9 Cisco RV110W Wireless N VPN Firewall HK$578
RV180W-E-K9-G5 Cisco RV180W Multifunction VPN firewall HK$1,247
RV215W-E-K9-G5 Cisco RV215W Wireless N VPN Firewall HK$725
CVR100W-E-K9-UK Wireless N SMB VPN Router for UK standard (new Product ) HK$421
Cisco ISA500 Series Security Appliances and Licenses
ISA550-BUN1-K9 Cisco ISA550 with 1 year security subscription  HK$2,246
ISA550-BUN3-K9 Cisco ISA550 with 3 years security subscription   HK$3,310
ISA550W-BUN1-K9 Cisco ISA550 with WiFi and 1 year security subscription   HK$2,657
ISA550W-BUN3-K9 Cisco ISA550 with WiFi and 3 years security subscription   HK$3,580
ISA570-BUN1-K9 Cisco ISA570 with 1 year security subscription   HK$4,016
ISA570-BUN3-K9 Cisco ISA570 with 3 years security subscription  HK$6,094
ISA570W-BUN1-K9 Cisco ISA570 with WiFi and 1 year security subscription  HK$4,670
ISA570W-BUN3-K9 Cisco ISA570 with WiFi and 3 year security subscription HK$6,520
L-ISA550-CS-1YR= Cisco 1-year Comprehensive Security Subscription for ISA550 HK$948
L-ISA550-CS-3YR= Cisco 3-year Comprehensive Security Subscription for ISA550 HK$1,688
L-ISA570-CS-1YR= Cisco 1-year Comprehensive Security Subscription for ISA570 HK$1,785
L-ISA570-CS-3YR= Cisco 3-year Comprehensive Security Subscription for ISA570 HK$3,483
L-FL-SSL-SA520-K9= eDelivery SSL VPN License Upgrade to 25 Seats - SA520,SA520W HK$761
ESW 500 Series Switches
ESW-540-48-K9 Small Business Pro ESW 540 48 10/100/1000 + 4  Exp Ports HK$16,726
ESW-540-8P-K9 Small Business Pro 8-port 10/100/1000 PoE Switch HK$3,752
Telephone Adapter and Gateway
SPA8800 IP Telephony Gateway with 4 FXS and 4 FXO Ports HK$3,042
Small Business IP Phone
SPA525G2 5-Line IP Phone with Color Display, PoE, 802.11g, Bluetooth HK$1,851
SPA501G 8 Line IP Phone With PoE and PC Port HK$684
SPA502G 1 Line IP Phone With Display, PoE, PC Port HK$831
SPA504G 4 Line IP Phone With Display, PoE and PC Port HK$958
SPA508G 8 Line IP Phone With Display, PoE and PC Port HK$1,141
SPA509G 12 Line IP Phone With Display, PoE and PC Port HK$1,217
SPA500S 32 Button Attendant Console for Cisco SPA500 Family Phones HK$482
SPA301-G3 1 Line IP Phone HK$421
SPA303-G3 3 Line IP Phone with Display and PC Port HK$634
SPA514G 4 Line IP Phone with Display, PoE and Gigabit PC Port HK$1,110
SPA514G-RC 4 Line IP Phone with Display, PoE and Gigabit PC Port, RC HK$1,110
SPA512G 1 Line IP Phone with Display, PoE and Gigabit PC Port HK$983
SPA512G-RC 1 Line IP Phone with Display, PoE and Gigabit PC Port, RC HK$983
Cisco SRP 500 Series Services Ready Platforms
SRP541W-E-K9 SRP541, GE WAN, 802.11n ETSI, 4FXS/1FXO HK$2,789
SRP547W-E-K9 SRP547, ADSL2+ AnnexA, 802.11n ETSI, 4FXS/1FXO HK$3,042
SRP521W-U-E-K9 SRP521W, FE WAN, 802.11n ETSI, 128DRAM 64FLASH, 2FXS/1FXO    HK$1,268
SRP527W-U-E-K9 SRP527W, ADSL2+ Annex A, 802.11n ETSI, 128DR/64FL, 2FXS/1FXO HK$1,521
Smart CallConnector Applications
L-SW-SCC-OPERATOR Smart CallConnector Operator Console for UC500 HK$5,045
L-SW-SCC-SERVER Smart CallConnector Server for UC500 with 8 Advanced Clients HK$8,594
L-SW-SCC-8ADVANCED 8 Seats of Smart CallConnector Advanced Client for UC500 HK$5,045
L-PLEP-5= ProtectLink Endpoint 5-Seat Incremental 1-Year HK$938
L-PLEP-25-3YR= ProtectLink Endpoint 25-seat Incremental 3-year HK$6,338
L-PLEP-25= ProtectLink Endpoint 25-Seat Incremental 1-Year HK$3,904
L-PLEP-5-3YR= ProtectLink Endpoint 5-seat Incremental 3-year HK$1,521
L-PL-GW-100MAX-1= ProtectLink Gateway: Unlimited Web + 100 Max Email Seats,1YR HK$3,803
L-PL-GW-100MAX-3= ProtectLink Gateway: Unlimited Web + 100 Max Email Seats,3YR HK$6,084
L-PL-GW-25MAX-1= ProtectLink Gateway: Unlimited Web + 25 Max Email Seats,1YR HK$2,028
L-PL-GW-25MAX-3= ProtectLink Gateway: Unlimited Web + 25 Max Email Seats,3YR HK$3,296
L-PL-WEB-1= ProtectLink Web: Unlimited Web Threat + URL Filtering,1YR HK$811
L-PL-WEB-3= ProtectLink Web: Unlimited Web Threat + URL Filtering,3YR HK$1,268
L-SA500-IPS-1YR= IPS License for SA500 devices, 1 year HK$761
L-SA500-IPS-3YR= IPS License for SA500 devices, 3 year HK$1,217
L-FL-SSL-SA520-K9= eDelivery SSL VPN License Upgrade to 25 Seats - SA520,SA520W HK$761
ATA and Voice Gateways
SPA112 2 Port Phone Adapter HK$350
SPA122 ATA with Router HK$426
VoIP Accessory
MB100 Wall Mount Bracket for Linksys 900 Series Phones             HK$142
PA100-UK Power Supply for Linksys VoIP Products - 5V/2A (UK)          HK$66
POES5-EU 5 Volt Power Over Ethernet Splitter                          HK$167
WBPN Wireless-N Bridge for Phone Adapters                         HK$315
SPA500-HANDSET= Cisco SPA 500 Series Handset HK$81
Cisco ISA500 Series Security Appliances and Licenses
ISA550-BUN1-K9 Cisco ISA550 with 1 year security subscription HK$2,246
ISA550-BUN3-K9 Cisco ISA550 with 3 years security subscription HK$3,310
ISA550W-BUN1-K9 Cisco ISA550 with WiFi and 1 year security subscription HK$2,657
ISA550W-BUN3-K9 Cisco ISA550 with WiFi and 3 years security subscription HK$3,580
ISA570-BUN1-K9 Cisco ISA570 with 1 year security subscription HK$4,016
ISA570-BUN3-K9 Cisco ISA570 with 3 years security subscription HK$6,094
ISA570W-BUN1-K9 Cisco ISA570 with WiFi and 1 year security subscription HK$4,670
ISA570W-BUN3-K9 Cisco ISA570 with WiFi and 3 year security subscription HK$6,520
L-ISA550-CS-1YR= Cisco 1-year Comprehensive Security Subscription for ISA550 HK$948
L-ISA550-CS-3YR= Cisco 3-year Comprehensive Security Subscription for ISA550 HK$1,688
L-ISA570-CS-1YR= Cisco 1-year Comprehensive Security Subscription for ISA570 HK$1,785
L-ISA570-CS-3YR= Cisco 3-year Comprehensive Security Subscription for ISA570 HK$3,483